[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
JUSTTEENSPORN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lucy Li Lucy Love Next: Lucy Lu

AKA:Beatrix K, Lisa, Luci, Lucie Love, Lucy, Lucy B, Lucy Lovelle, Ute

ICGID: LL-86XH

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 27-07-1986

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 36D/80D, Waist:26/66, Hips:38/96

Height: 5'2/1.58

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Hungary , fair hair , large implants , piercings

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , RASDARK , Papa G , Digital

     
Lucy Love Lucy Love You'll Gape at her Gapes 95 images + video
gallery
Lucy Love Lucy Love Love leaves us with an empty tank! 26 images + HDV
Laura M & Lucy Love Laura M & Lucy Love 110 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Laura M & Lucy Love Laura M & Lucy Love 7780 110 images
gallery video clip
Lucy Love Lucy Love 520sl 80 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Lucy Love & Jasmine Jasmine Black & Lucy Love 9230 125 images + HDV
gallery
Lucy Love Lucy Love 8123 165 images + HDV
gallery
Lucy Love Lucy Love 7986 140 images + HDV
gallery
Jessica Moore & Lucy Love Lucy Love & Jessica Moore 9029 90 images + video
Lucy Love Lucy Love 6389 125 images + video
Lucy Love Lucy Love 7840 ( Uncensored ) 175 images + video
Lucy Love Lucy Love 7840 ( Censored ) 175 images + video
Lucy Love Lucy Love 6355 110 images + video
Lucy Love Lucy Love 7786 115 images + video
Lucy Love Lucy Love 6155 95 images + video
The Private Life of Ellen Saint Ellen Saint & Jessica May & Kathy Anderson & Lucy Love & Nikki Sun & Sandy Saint & Stacy Silver The Private Life of Ellen Saint
Details Private
The Private Life of Jane Darling Barbara Summer & Jane Darling & Lea De Mae & Lucy Love & Maya Gold & Sandra Mark & Martina & Ronita The Private Life of Jane Darling
Details Private
The Private Life of Jennifer Stone Cory Everson & Gina B & Jennifer Stone & Julie Silver & Lucy Love & Tera Bond The Private Life of Jennifer Stone
Details Private
The Private Story of #5 - Lucy Lee Jennifer Dark & Lucy Lee & Lucy Love & Stacy Silver The Private Story of #5 - Lucy Lee
Details Private

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2010-07-28 02:53:00 Reply
Happy birthday beautiful Lucy!
2009-11-24 07:44:06 Reply
Does Lucy have her own website???
2009-07-21 00:13:07 Reply
Lucy is so hot, I love natural bouncy babes like her.
2008-08-11 16:33:12 Reply
SHE'S THE TOP MODEL!!!!!
2008-08-10 18:55:48 Reply
Hi & Hmmm

I think this Info from this guy right ... (My Error)
I see the Side & Photo´s/Pic´s
-> http://www.ddfbusty.com/members/girls/6155/tn.jpg

"08-10-08 (Digital)
No Lucy doesn't have any tattoos so that needs changing on her profile, also her bra size has changed to 36D / 80D http://www.ddfbusty.com/modeldetails.php?model=1505"

THX (Digital)

RASDARK
2008-08-10 09:50:22 Reply
No Lucy doesn't have any tattoos so that needs changing on her profile, also her bra size has changed to 36D / 80D http://www.ddfbusty.com/modeldetails.php?model=1505
2008-08-09 15:14:21 Reply
Bio and films:
http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=LucyLove_BB/gender=F/Lucy-Love.htm
Lovely Lucy has does glam, regular HC, lez, anal, ATM, DP, DAP and some great DT. She also has a pierced nostril, I'm not sure about her having any tattoos though.
2008-07-21 17:13:17 Reply
The pic with the tattoo isn't Lucy, she doesn't have any tattoo's.
2008-07-19 13:45:24 Reply
Hä ???

On the Top Pic
(http://galleries.primecups.com/lucy/_images/01s1_10092006/1_3.jpg)

a Fantasy Girl (Elfe)

by RASDARK

PS: Time out, I "must" go to Loveparade ;)
2008-07-19 13:00:25 Reply
Rasdark that isn't a tattoo it's Lucy's fingernail.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES