[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
VIVTHOMAS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lucy Anne Lucy B Next: Lucy Bell

AKA:Belka, Eva, Galina, Lalita, Lena, Lena L, Leni, Lucy G, Marian, Olly, Rosso, Ultra

ICGID: LB-89KX

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 86-62-87

Height: 164 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: SOSKI18

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 39 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , MetMonk , Carrot , RASDARK , dody vicente , TheHaulOut , viola , jack , Grey , FireGhost , ss , yaaz , DaveP , WabiSabi

Tell me more?

Bio:

I am currently studying history at the University. I love photography, and occasionaly I work in clubs.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Lalita)
METART (Lucy B)
DOMAI (Lena L)
PRETTYNUDES (Rosso)
AMOUR ANGELS (Lena)
TEENDREAMS (Eva)
ZEMANI (Leni)
18ONLYGIRLS (Galina)
GODDESSNUDES (Lena L)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Galina)
WEAREHAIRY (Lucy G)
METMOVIES (Lucy B)
NUDE-ARCHIVES (Rosso)
JustMarian.com (Marian)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lena L Lucy B Set 7 81 images
Lena L Lucy B Set 6 58 images
gallery
Lena L Lucy B Set 6 50 images
gallery
Lena L Lucy B Set 5 55 images
gallery
Lena L Lucy B Set 5 54 images
gallery
Lucy B Lucy B Anatasi 126 images
gallery
Lena L Lucy B Set 4 74 images
gallery
Lena L Lucy B Set 4 59 images
gallery
Lena L Lucy B Set 1 67 images
gallery
Lucy B Lucy B Terrace 147 images
gallery
REMOVED
Rosso Lucy B Kitchen 40 images
gallery
REMOVED
Rosso Lucy B Reflections 36 images
gallery
Lena & Olya Lucy B & Olya Amative 51 images
gallery
Lena L Lucy B Set 1 61 images
gallery
Lena Lucy B Fairy-Tale 63 images
gallery
Lena Lucy B Xmas 58 images
gallery
REMOVED
Lucy B Set 1 34 images
Lena L Lucy B Set 3 62 images
gallery
Lena L Lucy B Set 1 37 images
gallery
Leni Lucy B Apartamento 181 images
Olly Lucy B Nymph
Lalita Lucy B Hot Line 107 images
Leni Lucy B Red Stockings 174 images
gallery
Leni Lucy B Introducing Leni 122 images
gallery
Lena L Lucy B Set 2 69 images
gallery
Lena Lucy B Sun 55 images
gallery
Leni Lucy B Introducing Leni 122 images
gallery
Lena & Olya Lucy B & Olya Tulips 52 images
gallery
REMOVED
Rosso Lucy B White 46 images
REMOVED
Rosso Lucy B 40 images
Lena Lucy B Lilac Cloud video
Lucy B Lucy B Inilian video
Lucy B Lucy B Inilian video
Lucy B Lucy B Sempre video
Lucy B Lucy B Sempre video
Lena Lucy B Fireplace video
video clip
REMOVED
Belka Lucy B Dnepro video
REMOVED
Belka Lucy B Wood video
REMOVED
Belka Lucy B Beach video
Lena Lucy B Ballerina video
video clip

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): soski18.ru/models/... www.djs-teens.net/... my18teens my18teens

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-05-12 11:00:57 Reply
I click on the Lucy G, and hit it here! You have the wrong link!
2013-05-12 11:47:24 Russell Reply
It's one of her aka's :) (:R
2012-03-29 17:27:46 Reply
Super naturelle pas de sillicon et top mimi
2012-01-04 11:44:09 Reply
We used to have muse's Elena on this page, but based on some well-informed input, we reassigned her to Yelena of Morey Studios.
2011-08-14 11:40:39 Reply
Hi, Russell !

More sites with the Lucy !



YoungPorn / YoungLegalPorn (Galina)

18OnlyGirls (Galina)

Kaira18.com (Ellen)

MyTeenVideo (Ultra)



FireGhost
2010-10-20 21:50:20 Reply
A beautiful girl, and very underated IMO.
2010-05-03 11:19:47 Reply
Thanks FireGhost, I have a few covers from justmarian. I have emailed the webmaster but no reply! (:R
2010-05-03 09:35:47 Reply
Hi, Russell !



This cover of the Lucy B is missing here !



Pretty Nudes - Kitchen 2 - Rosso - by Max Asolo - 01 May 2008 - 42 pics

-> http://nsa14.casimages.com/img/2010/05/03/100503094507940256.jpg



She also appears on these sites !



JustMarian - Marian - (exist covers on this site)

-> http://justmarian.com/

-> http://justmarian.com/pics.php

-> http://justmarian.com/videos.php



YoungPorn - Galina

-> http://nsa14.casimages.com/img/2010/05/03/100503101251544420.jpg



Ok ! :0)



FireGhost
2010-04-09 17:02:09 Reply
Look here!



http://www.wearehairy.com/models/Lucy_G/
2010-01-23 14:48:33 Reply
ultra at my18teens.com



http://my18teens.com/pictures/naked-teen-angel-ultra
2009-09-17 18:12:54 Reply
Link for 'Something Sweet':

http://www.artnudegalleries.com/merrychristmas/439/index.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES