[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SKOKOFF VIDEO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lucy Alexandra Lucy Anne Next: Lucy B

AKA:Lucy Anne Brooks, Lucy-Anne, Lucy-Anne Brooks

ICGID: LA-86C2

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 29-12-1986

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32C-25-33

Height: 5' 4

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: United Kingdom , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 10 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Newbie , Andy

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ONLYTEASE (Lucy Anne)
ONLY-OPAQUES (Lucy Anne)
ONLYSECRETARIES (Lucy Anne)
ONLYSILKANDSATIN (Lucy Anne)
STMACKENZIES (Lucy Anne Brooks)
PINUPWOW (Lucy-Anne Brooks)
LAYERED-NYLONS (Lucy Anne)
CURVEDFX (Lucy Anne & Lucy Anne Brooks)
MackenzieGirlfriends.com (Lucy-Anne) LoveUKGlamourGirls.com (Lucy-Anne)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM DEFINEBABE
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Lucy Anne Lucy Anne
gallery
Lucy Anne Lucy Anne

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-05-18 10:12:22 Reply
Studio 66 TV: http://www.studio66tv.com/profile.asp?n=lucy-annebrooks
2014-01-26 09:35:07 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/l_links/Lucy_Anne_c/
2012-05-13 14:00:46 Reply
got her own web site now. dont think it has any new levels, unless anyone knows different
2011-08-15 16:16:34 Reply
She is not in that movie that is in the DVD colum thats the porn star Lucy Anne (wish she was tho id buy it lol)
2011-04-27 03:51:42 Reply
also works for curvedfx.com and has many galleries there.
2010-09-21 12:14:34 Reply
She is 'Lucy-Anne Brooks' @ Pin Up Wow

2010-09-08 18:00:30 Reply
She is 'Lucy-Anne' @ Mackenzie Girlfriends
2010-08-13 13:38:45 Reply
She is 'Lucy Anne Brooks' @ St Mackenzies
2010-08-05 23:07:40 Reply
Needs only opaques adding to web links.



She is 'Lucy Anne Brooks'. Born 29/12/1986 .

Measurements 32C-25-33. Height 5'4".



Social network http://www.myspace.com/lil_lucys

CLICK for FREE MOVIES