[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MELINA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lu Shujuan Luana Lani Next: Luana Torres

AKA:

ICGID: LL-85AY

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 27-01-1985

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34B - 24 - 33

Height: 5' 1

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Paul , Erno , Newbie , PaCo

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: TWISTYS (Luana Lani)
ONLYTEASE (Luana Lani)
ONLY-OPAQUES (Luana Lani)
playboy.com (Luana Lani)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Aloha 43 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Ambrosia 55 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Beauty on Water 41 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Big City Delight Set1 32 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Big City Delight Set2 32 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Desert Goddess 57 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Harajuku Doll 60 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Morning Sweety 33 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Ninja 54 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Sampler Set 14 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Warm & Willing 25 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Morning Lover 61 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Looking On 47 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Caught Up 40 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Native Girl 53 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Hidden Waterfall 60 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Satin Panties 56 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Sex 2024 52
REMOVED
Divini Rae & Justine Joli & Luana Lani Divini Rae & Justine Joli & Luana Lani Angels - Heavenly Torture 23 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Angels - Angelic Temptation 27 images
REMOVED
Divini Rae & Justine Joli & Luana Lani Divini Rae & Justine Joli & Luana Lani Angels - Rapture 22 images
REMOVED
Justine Joli & Luana Lani Justine Joli & Luana Lani Angels - Absolutely Sinful 30 images
REMOVED
Divini Rae & Justine Joli & Luana Lani Divini Rae & Justine Joli & Luana Lani Angels - Angelic Agony 17 images
REMOVED
Luana Lani Luana Lani Angels - Sophisticated Angel 14 images
REMOVED
Divini Rae & Justine Joli & Luana Lani Divini Rae & Justine Joli & Luana Lani Angels - Sampler Set 16 images

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-03-03 04:30:11 Reply
PLAYBOY: Luana Lani (http://www.playboy.com/girls/view/luana-lani)

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/25578/luana-lani/
2011-01-03 15:46:53 Reply
She is 'Luana Lani' @ Twistys

2010-07-26 17:24:49 Reply
Needs only opaques adding to web links.
2010-04-08 00:02:12 Reply
Gallery at DeviantArt:

http://luanalani.deviantart.com/
2009-03-31 13:15:05 Reply
Wonderful Girl!

she was born in Philippines
AKA: Miss Luana
Started Modelling: 2004
Official Site: www.missluana.com

seems there are not any Luana galleries...
CLICK for FREE MOVIES