[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
CHERRYJUL
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Louisa Lanewood Louisa Marie Next: Louisa P

AKA:Alyssa

ICGID: LM-00EU

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 18-01-1988

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bust/Chest: 32Ein (81Ecm), Waist: 24in (60cm), Hips: 32in (81cm)

Height: 167 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency: MODELMAYHEM & PURESTORM & ONEMODELPLACE & XXLOUISEMARIEXX

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 21 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , tulio , Bob R , calyx

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ONLYTEASE (Louisa Marie)
ONLY-OPAQUES (Louisa Marie)
ONLYSECRETARIES (Louisa Marie)
ONLYSILKANDSATIN (Louisa Marie)
LAYERED-NYLONS (Louisa Marie)
LatexHeaven.com (Alyssa)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Louisa Marie Louisa Marie
Louisa Marie Louisa Marie

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): xxlouisemariexx.we...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-11-03 21:47:29 Reply
Changed her Twitter a/c too; now at https://twitter.com/xlouisamariex
2013-10-21 21:24:24 Reply
D.o.B.: 18-01-1988
2013-10-20 22:26:11 Reply
Changed her Purestorm a/c. Now at http://www.purestorm.com/profile.aspx?id=louisar



Also, I couldn't help but notice that one of the updates on the blog today was Carole Hunt http://thenude.eu/Carole_8227.htm 20/10/13 . That URL, however, just redirects to the index page. Is that an error, or by design?
2013-10-22 22:55:13 Bob R Reply
Sorted.
2013-10-21 10:20:55 Russell Reply
Thx - right now? (:R
2013-10-21 09:51:45 Bob R Reply
Thanks for fixing Carole's page, however you have added Louisa Marie's new Purestorm URL to Carole rather than replacing Louisa Marie's one.

https://www.purestorm.com/profile.aspx?id=louisar
2013-10-21 03:20:06 Russell Reply
Error - fixed now :) (:R
2013-01-27 22:36:14 Reply
Twitter: https://twitter.com/louisarxoxo
2012-06-24 08:59:21 Reply
Louisa Marie @ Layered-Nylons
2012-05-24 20:11:43 Reply
Agency: http://www.purestorm.com/profile.aspx?id=louisamarie
2012-05-05 03:18:53 Reply
also alyssa from latex heaven
CLICK for FREE MOVIES