[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EARLMILLER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lola B Lola C Next: Lola Corwin

AKA:Alise

ICGID: LC-8949

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89/61/91

Height: 175 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 10 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , sernic , Else , af , Curtis

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am fond of collecting figurines. Very much I love collecting porcelain elephants. I love to dance and am also fond of swimming.

WEB LINKS: MPLSTUDIOS(Alise)
METART(Lola C)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lola C Lola C Solus 134 images
gallery
Alise Lola C Game On 93 images
gallery
Lola C Lola C Puro 132 images
gallery
Lola C Lola C Presenting Lola 123 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-05-16 12:53:19 Reply
A gorgeous babe with fur between her legs is always a welcome sight. I love natural women.
2012-01-09 06:33:25 Reply
Froggy - cover will be added at the end of the month (:R
2012-01-09 05:14:42 Reply
New set "Solus" @ Met-Art

http://guests.met-art.com/model/lola-c/gallery/20120107/SOLUS/
2011-12-10 13:39:27 Reply
Here is a link to the Puro set:



http://profiles.met-art.com/gallery/lola-c/017b7529071383e45d39fb0e1dbd4b49/



I want to see more of this beautiful young woman.
2011-12-03 12:55:00 Reply
As Alise @ mplstudios

http://www.mplstudios.com/portfolio/258/
2011-12-03 11:25:47 Reply
Alise @ MPL Studio as a new model
2011-12-03 10:37:16 Reply
MPL Studios

Alise

http://www.mplstudios.com/update/3285/
2011-11-21 18:39:30 Reply
Met Art

LOLA C

PURO
CLICK for FREE MOVIES