[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
PENTHOUSE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Liza Liza B Next: Liza Harper

AKA:Elli K, Liza, Liza K

ICGID: LB-86BJ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/60/90

Height: 175 cm

Piercings: Clit

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 87 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Midwest Davey , Carrot , RASDARK , 1111 , popa , yaaz , MarcJ , Wolfhart , Paopin

Tell me more?

Married to photographer Alex Voronin and is called now Liza Voronina

MET Bio: I like to go to big parties and to dance, I love the sea and to travel.
My dream is to open a hotel in Bora Bora, in French Polynesia!

WEB LINKS: METART(Liza B)
METMOVIES(Liza B)
FEMJOY(Liza K&Elli K)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Anna AJ & Liza B Liza B & Anna Aj Parili 121 images
Liza K Liza B Between Us 110 images
Inga C & Liza B Liza B & Inga C Sommigo 121 images
gallery
Jenya K & Liza K Liza B & Jenya D With Us 105 images
Inga C & Liza B Liza B & Inga C Retusa 120 images
Liza K Liza B Blonde Perfection 106 images
gallery
Inga C & Liza B Liza B & Inga C Enarba 120 images
Liza K Liza B Explicit 93 images
gallery
Inga C & Liza B Liza B & Inga C Stanica 121 images
gallery
Liza B Liza B Kimiya 120 images
Liza B Liza B Pumila 118 images
gallery
Liza K Liza B Nude For You 106 images
Liza K Liza B A Shade Of Blue 81 images
Liza B Liza B Nydalli 120 images
gallery
Liza K & Val Vika Ad & Liza B Playing Together 107 images
Liza K Liza B Please 103 images
Liza B Liza B Polere 120 images
gallery
Liza K Liza B Hey Again 91 images
Elli K Liza B Premiere 91 images
Liza K Liza B Premiere 90 images
Liza B Liza B Parola 121 images
Liza B Liza B Tassa 120 images
Liza B Liza B Nevoj 119 images
Liza B Liza B Palenie 121 images
gallery
Liza B Liza B Relevo 120 images
gallery
Liza B Liza B Favorito 121 images
gallery
Liza B Liza B Daucina 120 images
gallery
Liza B Liza B Crescendo 138 images
gallery
Liza B Liza B Foreplay 131 images
gallery
Liza B Liza B Ganbara 132 images
gallery
Liza B Liza B Yperogi video
Liza B Liza B Yperogi video
Nastiya & Liza B Nastiya A & Liza B Incite video
Liza B Liza B Valiant video
Liza B Liza B Lizamania video
Liza B Liza B Gorgeous Liza video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-12-16 04:48:31 Wolfhart Reply
Femjoy has renamed her Premiere set as Elli K to Hey Again under the earlier name Liza K.
The Elli K model page has been deleted from Femjoy.
2013-12-16 12:15:20 Russell Reply
Thanks MetMonk - cover added to index (:R
2013-12-16 11:08:19 MetMonk Reply
Russell, I have emailed you the Elle K cover
2013-12-16 10:13:36 WabiSabi Reply
Indexxx showing Elli K version now. I dumped it anyway.

http://www.indexxx.com/models/21440/liza-b/
2013-12-16 07:36:42 Russell Reply
Did anyone collect the 6th December cover titled "Premier"? (:R
2013-12-16 07:05:55 Wolfhart Reply
Unfortunately I did not...
2013-12-16 05:17:56 Russell Reply
Did you collect the "Elli K" set cover? Could you send me a copy? (:R
2013-12-06 05:40:36 WabiSabi Reply
Added Elli K @ Femjoy. Femjoy debuted her again with different name :(
2013-11-28 13:25:15 stilgar Reply
la mejor con diferencia del resto.
2013-11-18 03:31:17 Paopin Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/l_links/Liza_B/
2013-10-30 05:33:08 Wolfhart Reply
Today premiere at Femjoy as Liza K,

model page model page http://femjoy.com/models/lizak
2013-08-20 13:26:33 john Reply
Probably most beautiful and consistent model metart ever had. I wonder why she never get to top 10 in the thenude voting system.
2013-06-02 15:34:08 Blue parrot Reply
More gorgeous than ever
2013-04-04 15:29:46 spanker Reply
Stunning!
2013-02-04 06:05:34 akitar2009 Reply
- snip -



Social page at:



http://vk.com/id84348743
2013-02-04 07:02:39 MetMonk Reply
Sorry, no real names. Please understand that we want to avoid google hits on real names, they tend to get us into trouble. But we'll accept the vkontakte link because she makes absolutely no secret of her nude modeling career...
2012-06-16 11:14:03 aFan Reply
Maybe Liza B is the most beautiful girl ever.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES