[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ZEMANI
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Liz Mathews Liza Next: Liza A

AKA:Little Liza, Taisia, Xaria

ICGID: LX-86YJ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 17-01-1986

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 7 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Niko , Hellhammer , TinDrum , pavla , hammernerd

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: TEENDREAMS (Liza)
TEENFLOOD (Liza)
18ONLYGIRLS (Taisia)
wildtarts.com (Xaria) littleliza.com (Little Liza) virginoff.com YBT-art (Liza)
ESSENTIALS: BOARD PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-06-13 01:28:08 Reply
Just a small addition...



YBT-art (Liza)

2012-12-30 05:00:52 Reply
http://lioness.18onlygirls.com/model/view/929/



tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=4140

2011-02-19 20:55:22 Reply
Great sample video

http://www.teenflood.com/littleliza/liza_samble.wmv
2010-06-20 23:35:49 Reply
Birthplace : Ukraine



Started Modelling : 2005



Official Site : http://www.littleliza.com



AKA Xaria at wildtarts.com
2010-06-20 23:33:47 Reply
AKA: Little Liza

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2005

Height: 165
2010-06-20 21:59:17 Reply
http://www.teendreams.com/featured/liza/index.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES