[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FLASHYBABES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lisi Lisi A Next: Lissa A

AKA:Lisi, Lizzie T

ICGID: LA-895W

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 87/60/88

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: KIEV-CASTING

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 28 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Lancelot , MetMonk , Axel

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I work as a fitness trainer. My work allows me always stay in good spirits and in good shape. Every day I'm making hundreds of girls prettier.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Lizzie T)
METART (Lisi A)
METMOVIES (Lisi A)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Lisi)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lisi A Lisi A Senora 125 images
gallery
Lisi A Lisi A Micezo 100 images
gallery
Lisi A & Yarina A Yarina A & Lisi A Primeiro 134 images
gallery
Lizzie T Lisi A Dream With Me 115 images
Lisi A Lisi A Operire 125 images
gallery
Lizzie T Lisi A Premiere 89 images
Lisi A Lisi A Presenting Lisi 120 images
gallery
Lisi A Lisi A Praesto video
Lisi A Lisi A Praesto video
Lisi Lisi A Pink Delight video
video clip

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-03-11 06:21:27 Reply
Added Lisi @ ShowyBeauty, probably her.
2013-03-04 16:17:51 Reply
http://kiev-casting.com/модели/девушки/елена_выговская



Model page
2013-02-22 23:49:13 Reply
blonde russian beauty with a cute outie bellybutton
2013-01-25 14:51:34 Reply
With the new set at met art, i'm pretty sure they are the same woman (eyebrowns, eyes, etc.).
2013-01-13 06:59:02 Reply
Is Lisi A the same as Lizzie T. at Femjoy?

http://femjoy.com/member/sets/116174_wtp104

2013-01-15 12:52:36 MetMonk Reply
I've had a close look at both models and I think Lancelot is right.
2013-01-13 09:20:11 Russell Reply
Good question - there's a lot of similarity's. I have no access to FJ so will have to ask for feedback - anyone? (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES