[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
LAZONAMODELOS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lin S Lina Next: Lina A

AKA:Ornella E

ICGID: LX-00XR

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 93-59-90 / 36-23-35

Height: 159 cm / 5 ft 2 in

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 33 members
"Grateful for what you've given." ( Gray avenue )

Page Credits: jackass , WabiSabi , KJ25 , pavla

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Lina)
FEMJOY (Ornella E)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lina Lina Blondinna 80 images
Ornella E Lina Premiere 84 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.lettherebeporn...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-09-12 21:50:52 Reply
I believe that "Elly", the model in the most recent DOMAI set, is this woman.
2013-09-13 06:22:32 WabiSabi Reply
No, Elly @ Domai is Gabi B @ MA :(



http://www.thenude.eu/Gaby_7941.htm
2013-07-22 23:29:11 Reply
she is very Beautiful but i dont see more cover of her .
2012-07-19 04:28:49 Reply
Current age: 22

Eye color: blue

Hair color: blonde

Breasts: medium



Measurements: 37/23/35

Height: 5'3"

Weight: 108 lbs

Country: Russian Federation



from http://www.errotica-archives.com

2011-10-20 06:31:50 Reply
According to Errotica-archives Lina is Russian and 21 years old, which would make her born 1989 or 1990.
2011-10-19 10:05:59 Reply
I think new Lina @ EA is same model.


http://www.thenude.eu/Lina_21927.htm





Her shapes and pale skin are very characteristic. I can't check moles with Femjoy, but I'm confident.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES