[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SKOKOFF DAYPICS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lilu B Lilu C Next: Lilu M

AKA:Li LU, Lilo, Noelle

ICGID: LC-89X1

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 90/58/88

Height: 160 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 10 members
"Another happy model - she always seems to be having fun and is completely at ease with her body" ( Russell )

Page Credits: jackass , RASDARK , f

Tell me more?

MET Bio:

I am a young and cheerful girl from the Ukraine. I'm balanced and kind. I'm very feminine. I have various interests such as: nature, music, books and automobiles. I can be shy, naughty, sad and joyful, so I am very different. My life is colorful. I can?t stand two similar days. I like to learn something new and I like to meet new people.

WEB LINKS: METART (Lilu C)
METMODELS (Li Lu & Lilu C)
BODYINMIND (Noelle)
DOMAI (Lilo)
GODDESSNUDES (Lilo)
EROTICBEAUTY (Li LU & Lilu C)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lilo Lilu C Set 3 81 images
gallery
Lilo Lilu C Set 2 57 images
gallery
Lilu C Lilu C Rails 120 images
gallery
Lilu C Lilu C Anixy 165 images
gallery
Lilu C Lilu C Fawn 120 images
gallery
Lilu C Lilu C Chroma 119 images
gallery
Lilu C Lilu C Hunting 120 images
gallery
Lilo Lilu C Set 1 22 images
gallery
Li Lu Lilu C Bona Fide 120 images
gallery
Lilo Lilu C Set 2 56 images
gallery
Noelle Lilu C Apples 47 images
Noelle Lilu C Uncut Grass 85 images
Noelle Lilu C Peasant 72 images
Lilu C Lilu C Fioxias 118 images
gallery
Lilu C Lilu C Rextika 120 images
gallery
Lilo Lilu C Set 1 64 images
gallery
Noelle Lilu C Window Dressing 84 images
Noelle Lilu C Orchard 90 images
Lilu C Lilu C Presenting Lilu 120 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2010-11-30 13:13:13 Reply
The first appearance of the "Chroma" cover was in releases for 6th November but due to technical problems with set numbering the full set wasn't on the site until 9th November.



2010-11-23 01:21:12 Reply
Another cover for you to add at the end of the month: Chroma from Met-Art
2010-08-20 19:18:17 Reply
HeLL - the cover will be added at the end of the month when I updated the index - (:R
2010-08-20 12:08:38 Reply
Add please:


Met-Art – Lilu C – Hunting
2010-03-17 16:06:41 Reply
now appearing as Li Lu with METModels. First set Bonafide 120 pics by Angela Linin released today Mar.17.2010
2009-02-19 15:30:06 Reply
aka Lilu C in Met Art
2009-01-12 15:54:58 Reply
LILU C

Age: 19

Eyecolor: GREEN
Haircolor: BLOND

Height: 160 cm
Weight: 45 kg

Breast Size: Large
Measurements: 90/58/88

Country: Ukraine

Bio:

I am a young and cheerful girl from the Ukraine. I'm balanced and kind. I'm very feminine. I have various interests such as: nature, music, books and automobiles. I can be shy, naughty, sad and joyful, so I am very different. My life is colorful. I can’t stand two similar days. I like to learn something new and I like to meet new people.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES