[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
THEREDCHAIR
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lera D Lera E Next: Lera L

AKA:Evy, Leralyn

ICGID: LE-88J8

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 94/66/94

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 7 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: polyphemos , Curtis

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I have three elder brothers, so I like football, I know how to fix anything at home and I'm fond of cars. I even have my own, it's very old, but I like it!

WEB LINKS: METART (Lera E)
MPLSTUDIOS (Evy)
DOMAI (Leralyn)
GODDESSNUDES (Leralyn)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Leralyn Lera E Set 1 48 images
gallery
Evy Lera E Worldly Affairs 51 images
Evy Lera E Voluptuous Nights 66 images
Leralyn Lera E Set 1 70 images
gallery
Lera E Lera E Presenting Lera 120 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): ero-love.com/galle... www.curvyerotic.co...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-06-24 21:05:00 Reply
This beautiful young woman now has a set on Domai under the name Leralyn.
2013-02-10 09:47:53 Reply
Merged Evy @ MPL. Thanks polyphemos, found some moles match.
2013-02-10 09:24:29 Reply
Evy @MPLstudios
2013-01-14 18:59:15 Reply
Absolutely gorgeous !! (she looks like twin sister of Francine A-Met Art) :)
2012-12-08 06:46:34 Reply
Leralyn @ GoddessesNudes
2012-07-04 15:01:03 Reply
MAGNIFICA
2012-03-13 23:15:51 Reply
Beautifull !!!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES