[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
HOLLYRANDALL
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lenita Lenka Next: Lenka A

AKA:Anita, Anoushka, Brooke, Daniela, Donna, Kelly, Kelly Thomas, Lena, Lenca, Lenka A, Lenka G, Lenka Gabarova, Lenka Gaborova, Lenka Garbova, Leticia, Lizy, Natalka, Sara, Sarah, Sarah Hash, Sarah Lost, Viera

ICGID: LX-82GS

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 23-08-1982

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2002

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 32D/70D, Waist:24/61, Hips:34/86

Height: 5'4/1.63

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: PERFECT BODIES

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 19 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , jackass , RASDARK , Wyatt , Almy , Valerio , Schneewittchen , Prince Myshkin , autumnfan , sariusz , DaLoCo , just a dude

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Viera)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Lenka)
PIER999 (Kelly Thomas & Kelly)
EROTICDESTINATIONS (Lena)
1BY-DAY (Lenka G)
MYGLAMOURSITE (Lenka Gaborova)
DDFBUSTY (Lenka G)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Lenka G)
ONLYBLOWJOB (Lenka G)
HANDSONHARDCORE (Lenka G)
PIXANDVIDEO (Lenka)
CLUBSANDY (Lenka)
TEENDREAMS (Lenka)
SAPPHICEROTICA (Leticia)
INFOCUSGIRLS (Leticia)
GIVEMEPINK (Lizy)
TWISTYS (Lenka Gaborova & Lenka Gabarova)
VIRTUAGIRLHD (Brooke)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Lenka Gaborova)
HUNGARIANHONEYS (Lenka Gaborova)
SEXY-BABESTV (Lenka Gaborova)
PRIVATE (Lenka)
LEZBOHONEYS (Lenka)
EBINA (Lenka Garbova)
VIVTHOMAS (Lenka A)
PRIMECUPS (Lizy)
ATKPREMIUM (Lenka)
VULIS-ARCHIVES
GLOSSYANGELS
BUSTYONES (Lenka Gaborova)
EUROGIRLSONGIRLS (Lenka G)
PHOTODROMM (Lenka)
DIRTY 101 (Lenka)
SWEETSOPHIEMOONE (Lenka)
BANGBROTHERS (Lenka Gaborova & Donna)
OBJ ARCHIVES (Lenka G)
GLAMMODELSGONEBAD (Lenka Gaborova)
ACTIONGIRLS (Lenka)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Lenka G)
DDFNETWORK (Lenka G)
21SEXTURY (Lenka)
ALPGIRLS (Lenka)
DIGITALDESIRE2 (Lenka)
SECRETVIRGIN (Daniela)
PHOTODROMM ARCHIVES (Lenka)
perfect10.com (Lenka Gaborova)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lenka Lenka At Home 69 images
Lenka A Lenka Lenka 44 images
Lenka Gaborova Lenka Pirate 104 images
REMOVED
Lenka Lenka Fan Club 60 images
Viera Lenka Window 25 images
gallery
REMOVED
Daniela Lenka Pure Seduction 191 images
Kelly Thomas & Vanessa Lee Lenka & Vanessa Lee VIP Set #67 83 images
Viera Lenka Pink 54 Photos
gallery
REMOVED
Lenka Lenka Wet 36 images
Lenka Lenka Wet 36 images
gallery
REMOVED
Lenka Lenka Natural 62 images
Lenka Lenka Natural 62 images
gallery
Viera Lenka As She Come 61 Photos
gallery
Lenka Lenka Pink 44 images
gallery
Kelly Thomas Lenka Blonde Babe 58 images
Viera Lenka Sword 45 images
gallery
Kelly Thomas Lenka Absolute Craving 59 images
Lenka Lenka
Viera Lenka Softness 59 images
gallery
Kelly Thomas Lenka Total Package 54 images
Viera Lenka Loveliness 54 images
gallery
Viera Lenka Voluptuous 49 images
gallery
REMOVED
Viera Lenka Light Shapes 73 images
Viera Lenka Light Shapes 73 images
gallery
Kelly Thomas Lenka Milk Lust 56 images
REMOVED
Lenka Lenka Magic Carpet 37 images
gallery
Lenka Lenka Magic Carpet 37 images
gallery
Aneta & Lena Lenka & Anetta Keys Tender Game 80 images
Lena Lenka Sandy Beach 2 59 images
Lena Lenka Sandy Beach 1 71 images
Lenka Gaborova Lenka Village - Part II video
Lenka Gaborova Lenka Village - Part I video
Les Babez #3 Anetta Keys & Angel Dark & Yvett & Jasmine Rouge & Eszter Frank & Sandra Shine & Sophie Moone & Sophie Paris & Bianca & Monica Sweet & Lenka Les Babez #3
Details 21sextury
The Best By Private #95 - Best Of Castings #5 with Lenka and Alexa May Alexa May & Mona Lisa & Lenka The Best By Private #95 - Best Of Castings #5 with Lenka and Alexa May
Details Private

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-12-10 07:55:19 Reply
Most of the Club Seventeen links on the Galleries page belong to http://www.thenude.eu/Sara_5724.htm.
2013-06-23 01:07:29 Reply
At bangbros.com (Big Mouthfuls) as Donna
2012-02-03 19:06:04 Reply
Leticia on SapphicErotica and InFocusGirls
2012-01-18 10:25:52 Reply
EROTICDESTINATIONS model page is wrong now. This is correct.

http://www.eroticdestinations.com/models/modelprofile.php?model=lena
2010-08-10 15:24:41 Reply
Thanks, Valerio :) (:R
2010-07-16 16:19:35 Reply
aka Lenka (ATK) Premium 2004 by Sweet



len004SWE_085965003
2010-05-15 21:26:48 Reply
Thanks, Prince Myshkin. Well spotted!
2010-05-15 19:59:20 Reply
Her name at ErroticaArchives is Viera, not Lenka G as you have listed in the weblinks section
2010-04-16 13:42:54 Reply
Hi Valerio, I would be very interested in the covers if you have dates for them. The database is formatted for covers+publishing date :) Thanks for the offer R:)
2010-04-16 12:03:05 Reply
08-19-09 (Russell)

Hi Valerio, do you know her name on Photodromm? Gallery links not through yet. (:R





oppps... I am sorry, I did not see it.

Her nick at Photodromm is LENKA.



By the way, I have more than 80% of the covers of PD, are you interested?
CLICK for FREE MOVIES