[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
METANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lauren Anderson Lauren B Next: Lauren Brock

AKA:Laureen

ICGID: LB-89F3

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 86/61/86

Height: 162 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 9 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , RASDARK

Tell me more?

MET Bio:

I love dancing and particularly latin dancing. I am originally from Cuba, but I now live in the USA. Music and dancing have been in my family for generations. I am new to modeling; and I love the way it makes me feel. I love to spend as much time outdoors as possible.
I am a big fan of classic movies from the 50s and 60s.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Laureen)
METART (Lauren B)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Laureen Lauren B Come Here 87 images
Laureen Lauren B What Do You Mean 61 images
Laureen Lauren B Posing On The Dock Of The Bay 60 images
Laureen Lauren B Catering 68 images
Lauren B Lauren B Marghes 105 images
gallery
Laureen Lauren B Stopped By Police 46 images
gallery
Lauren B Lauren B Presenting Lauren 120 images
gallery
Laureen Lauren B Each Moment 90 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-05-18 15:20:25 Reply
More!
2010-03-12 03:26:01 Reply
THIS girl is spectacular! Beautiful face, huge vulva, full butt. MORE!
2009-01-04 17:47:50 Reply
Age: 19

Eyecolor: BROWN
Haircolor: BROWN

Height: 162 cm
Weight: 49 kg

Breast Size: Large
Measurements: 86/61/86

Country: Cuba

Bio:

I love dancing and particularly latin dancing. I am originally from Cuba, but I now live in the USA. Music and dancing have been in my family for generations. I am new to modeling; and I love the way it makes me feel. I love to spend as much time outdoors as possible.
I am a big fan of classic movies from the 50s and 60s.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES