[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
BARE MAIDENS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Laura H Laura I Next: Laura J

AKA:Denise K, Laura

ICGID: LI-905N

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 26-02-1990

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 84/58/84

Height: 160 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: napodiume

Tags: brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 33 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Leks , WabiSabi , globall , WabiSabi , Lara , PaCo

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am a cheerful, affectionate, passionate and spontaneous person. I am honest and easy going, I don't like to be in a bad mood. I like to spend my free time with my friends and to go to different places like the cinema, theater and museums. I like to learn something new and I like to meet new people. I very much enjoy dancing and singing. I love the ballet and the operetta. I also love cooking and to have guests. I often visit the sea and mountains, woods and river.

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS(Laura)
SHOWYBEAUTY(Laura)
TEENPORNSTORAGE(Laura)
FEMJOY(Denise K)
METART(Laura I)
TLE(Laura I)
WATCH4BEAUTY(Laura)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Laura Laura I She Fell Down The Stairs 67 images + video
Laura Laura I Adagio 117 images
gallery
Laura I Laura I Forme 120 images
Laura Laura I Spring Has Come 109 images
gallery
Laura I Laura I A Perfect Morning 127 images
gallery
Laura Laura I Empty Room 50 images + video
gallery
Laura I Laura I Ifos 136 images
gallery
Laura Laura I Ero 114 images
gallery
Laura Laura I W4B Magazine - Good Times In Kiev 55 images + video
Laura Laura I Provovatively 60 images
Laura & Minerva & Svetlana Franchesca & Fanny S & Laura I Triple 55 images
gallery
Laura Laura I Casting Laura 66 images
Laura Laura I W4B Magazine - Young And Tender Ukrainian Girls 26 images + video
Denise K Laura I Unforgettable 94 images
Laura Laura I Colored Accents 111 images
gallery
Laura I Laura I Istoria 135 images
gallery
Laura I Laura I Adorable 130 images
Denise K Laura I Premiere 124 images
gallery
Laura I Laura I Estricto 140 images
Laura I Laura I Presenting Laura 114 images
gallery
Laura Laura I Cherries video
video clip
Laura Laura I Estate video
video clip
Laura Laura I Juicy Summer video
video clip
Laura Laura I Sensuality Video video
video clip
Laura Laura I Sensitivity video
video clip
Laura Laura I Illuvial video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): iseenudes.com/inse... www.europornstar.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-05-19 07:49:42 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/65034/laura-32/
2012-08-18 07:55:06 Reply
W4B Magazine - Good Times in Kiev (24 Jul 2012)

2012-08-13 14:10:46 Reply
ShowyBeauty - Laura - Ero (Aug 11 / 2012)
2012-07-21 05:00:22 Reply
Added Laura @ AA. Informatoin at model page is same as ShowyBeauty. AA group is identified her as same model.


http://www.amourangels.com/z_model_542.html

2012-07-18 10:30:45 Reply
New video with her:

http://www.showybeauty.com/cover_163.html
2012-07-07 04:14:59 Reply
Added Laura @ W4B, moles confirmed.

http://www.watch4beauty.com/model-laura.html
2012-05-14 15:22:46 Reply
It's also her

http://www.showybeauty.com/cover_135.html
2012-05-03 13:24:22 Reply
Pretty sure this is her also:

http://thelifeerotic.com/model/laura-i/
2012-05-03 05:27:55 Reply
Added Laura I @ TLE, moles confirmed.

http://www.thelifeerotic.com/model/laura-i/
2012-05-02 10:23:10 Reply
Femjoy model page.
http://femjoy.com/models.php/denisek
CLICK for FREE MOVIES