[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ERRO-ARCH MOVIES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Latina Latoya A Next: Latrica

AKA:Alice M, Valentina

ICGID: LA-889Q

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 81/74/86

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: napodiume, fashionbank

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 13 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , jackass , page66 , funky2004 , fucht , pavla

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I love to dance and I have been dancing since childhood. My parents say that I was dancing earlier than I could talk. I also love to pose for the camera, it does not matter whether I am dressed or naked. I like to have lots of attention. I hope you also like to look at me like I am seeing through the camera to your eyes.

WEB LINKS: METART (Latoya A)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Alice M)
RYLSKY ART (Latoya)
adultlabs.com (Valentina)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Latoya A Latoya A Maneza 120 images
gallery
Latoya A Latoya A Nogese 118 images
Latoya A Latoya A Presenting Latoya 120 images
gallery
Latoya Latoya A Trinota video
Latoya Latoya A Trinota video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-13 10:10:15 Reply
Here is Latoya, Presenting - MetArt

-- SNIP --
2014-06-13 10:38:30 WabiSabi Reply
Do not post piracy site, please.
2012-09-23 12:17:00 Reply
http://adultlabs.com/content?m=1312137139

Valentina
2012-08-09 06:44:18 Reply
I agree; Latoya seems to be Valentina.

And, I think she is also Alice M, at Club17.
2011-12-08 03:29:20 Reply
funky2004 - I've no access to the hc sites but on first glance I would say "yes"! (:R
2012-04-09 10:13:33 page66 Reply
Latoya A is Valentina. Checked moles on her pussy. There is specially one mole on the upper right (looking at her from the front) - they are identical.
2011-12-07 18:10:10 Reply
Some of our users with Peachyforum believe Latoya A is a.k.a. Valentina C

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/valentina_2.html

http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/364221.aspx

http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/370943.aspx

I am inclined to agree.

Seeking 2nd opinion.



CLICK for FREE MOVIES