[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ETERNALDESIRE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ksenya Ksenya A Next: Ksu

AKA:Alicia, Ally, Ani, Barbara, Dagmar, Eva, Greta B, Mieke, Olga, Olia, Olia M, Olya, Olya M, Ona, Venerva

ICGID: KA-85U0

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1985

Birthplace:

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height:

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 23 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Midwest Davey , Freshr , MetMonk , Sasha , RASDARK , jack , WabiSabi , hammernerd

     
Olia M Ksenya A Set 2 61 images
gallery
Olia M Ksenya A Set 1 69 images
gallery
Ksenya A Ksenya A Presenting Greta 111 images
Ani Ksenya A Nude Lass 101 images
Julia B & Olya Ksenya A & Julia B One More 72 images
gallery
Ani Ksenya A Lustful Kitten 113 images
Ani Ksenya A Sweetie 120 images
Ani Ksenya A Cutie 109 images
Olia Ksenya A Happy 37 images
gallery
Julia & Olya Ksenya A & Julia B Angeli 37 images
gallery
Olia Ksenya A Water 41 images
Ani Ksenya A Sexy Girl 127 images
Olia Ksenya A Water 41 images
Olia Ksenya A Reflect 31 images
Olia Ksenya A Reflect 31 images
Julia B & Olya Ksenya A & Julia B Laski 45 images
Olia Ksenya A Fun 48 images
Olia Ksenya A Fun 48 images
Olya Ksenya A Olya's Wedding 6 images
Olya M & Julia B Ksenya A & Julia B Swans 70 images
Julia B & Olya Ksenya A & Julia B Sonet 54 images
Julia B & Olya Ksenya A & Julia B Amor Amor 53 images
gallery
Olga Ksenya A Lovely 124 images
gallery
Olya M Ksenya A Hale 150 images
gallery
Julia B & Olya Ksenya A & Julia B Two Girls 45 images
Olga Ksenya A Hot Teen Model 126 images
gallery
Julia B & Olya Ksenya A & Julia B Playful Girls 45 images
Olya Ksenya A Blue 89 images
Ksenya A Ksenya A Filax 95 images
Julia B & Olya Ksenya A & Julia B Amies Part II 88 images
Olya Ksenya A Stairway video
Olya Ksenya A Luxury video
Olya Ksenya A Candle video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-07-15 13:13:47 Reply
Hi wabisabi



Livejasmin (Eva) is the cam site



my-free-porn.com (name n/k) is the site which no longer exists, not to be confused with a current adult "youtube" type video site of the same name.



Sorry for any confusion.
2012-07-14 06:21:11 Reply
Since EroticBeauty is successor of MetModels, "Presenting Greta" and "Presenting Ksenya" would be same set. Only exception might be cover of MetModels is not included with EroticBeauty set.


Check release date 01.05.2011, EroticBeauty did not exist at that time. Then sites have changed her alias.

2012-07-13 20:19:26 Reply
1 Ksenya set at Eroticbeauty, looks like a re-issue of the M-M presenting Greta set.



http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/ksenya-a/gallery/20110501/PRESENTING_KSENYA/



I also have a vid cap from Livejasmin as Eva, and 16 sample pics from a site called my-free-porn.com (pics are water marked), but no name.



This site no longer exists, not to be confused a current video streaming site of the same name.



Secret Virgins have re-issued the sets with new covers & different pic count. Only a few extras, but being the completist...
2012-04-29 10:26:14 Reply
Adding to the comment of Jack - The Title of the Set ist also called "Presenting Greta" NOT "Presenting Ksenya". So the adding of the alias "Greta B" would make sense.
2011-10-22 10:11:51 Reply
KINDGIRLS of Essentials is inaccurate information. Most of the page is about Isabelle(IX-91Q4).


Better to be removed.
2011-06-19 08:29:13 Reply
regarding the cover for 1 May 2011: even though metmodels calls her ksenya a on their site, the cover says 'greta b'. Maybe for search purposes it's good to add greta b to the aliases?
2010-05-01 20:23:20 Reply
you're welcome and thanks for the missing names :)



here's another one:

barbara @ 8teenies

http://8teenies.com/profiles/barbara.html
2010-05-01 19:43:16 Reply
Thanks Jack, been puzzling over Ani/Olga fro JTP & MLG (:R
2010-05-01 18:52:17 Reply
duplicate:

http://www.thenude.eu/Alicia_6341.htm



aka:



? @ 8teenies

olia @ clubseventeen

? @ mylovelygirls

? @ justteensporn
2009-10-18 06:39:46 Reply
very nice girl, perfect body,i'm a big fan
CLICK for FREE MOVIES