[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
BEAUTIFULNUDE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ksara Ksena A Next: Ksenia

AKA:Andrea, Beretta, Crystal, Ksena, Ksusha, Lola

ICGID: KA-88AH

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34C-22-33

Height: 172 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 34 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Midwest Davey , Newbie , ppippo , Metmonk , RASDARK , Erno , WabiSabi , Luigi77 , coffeebar

     
Ksena A Ksena A Lanias 120 images
gallery
Ksusha Ksena A Main Dish 80 images
gallery
Ksusha Ksena A Confessions On A Dancefloor 61 images
gallery
Ksena Ksena A Mud video #34
Ksusha Ksena A All This Beauty 92 images
gallery
Ksena A Ksena A Ksich 114 images
gallery
Ksusha & Rimma Rimma A & Ksena A Love Extra Virgin 55 images
gallery
Ksusha Ksena A Dairy Farm 80 images
Ksena Ksena A Ksena
Anya & Ksena Ksena A & Atena A Seeshore
Ksusha Ksena A The Forest Whispers 52 images
gallery
Ksusha & Rimma Rimma A & Ksena A Three Mice 106 images
Ksusha Ksena A Dancing Queen 85 images
gallery
Ksusha & Rimma Rimma A & Ksena A Entertainment 86 images
gallery
REMOVED
Lola Ksena A Esmeralda 100 images
gallery
Ksusha & Rimma Rimma A & Ksena A Carriage For Two 90 images
gallery
Ksusha Ksena A Hay Fever 67 images
gallery
Ksusha Ksena A This Fire Burns Tonight 90 images
gallery
Ksena A & Mira A Rimma A & Ksena A Swap 111 images
gallery
Ksusha Ksena A Under The Tree 45 images
gallery
REMOVED
Beretta Ksena A Perfection 242 images
Ksena A Ksena A Presenting Ksena 151 images
gallery
Andrea & Polly Ksena A & Atena A Satisfaction video
video clip
Andrea Ksena A Marino video
video clip
Rimma & Ksusha Rimma A & Ksena A Decadence video
video clip
Ksusha & Rimma Rimma A & Ksena A Sense and Sensibility video
video clip
Ksusha Ksena A Corse video
video clip
Rimma & Ksusha Rimma A & Ksena A Dancing in the Light video
video clip
Ksena A Ksena A Binilan video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-02-18 10:11:11 Reply
One of the SEXIEST women on here - by far.
Glad she does not do porn; it would ruin it.

Haven't seen any new pics of her. Anyone know if she is still modeling?

SOME lucky lover has THIS to sleep with? wow....
2013-08-27 12:55:36 Reply
Showy Beauty covers are missing. The links are:



'Marino'

http://www.showybeauty.com/cover_51.html



'Satisfaction' with Polly (aka Atena A)

http://www.showybeauty.com/cover_54.html
2013-08-27 13:46:30 Russell Reply
Covers coming at the end of the month when the index is updated (:R
2012-10-21 17:27:49 Reply
error in title: "Commissions on a dancefloor" (doesn't make any sense btw.)

-> "Confessions On A Dancefloor" (à la Madonna ;-)



http://femjoy.com/sets/112077_uck438
2012-06-19 09:40:49 Reply
ghfdddh - Rimma asked to be removed from the index :( (:R
2012-05-09 11:47:34 Reply
The link for the video with Atena A should be:

http://www.artnudegalleries.com/naked-girls-hdv/000/index.html
2011-12-17 10:00:42 Reply
Compare the SB Andrea movie with the GiN Ksena set. Same shoot.
2011-12-16 13:49:20 Reply
Sandra - I'm not 100% convinced (:R
2011-12-16 13:30:29 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/Andrea_22657.htm
2011-12-02 08:24:09 Reply
Model page.
http://www.showybeauty.com/model_57.html
2009-10-12 19:34:24 Reply
Crystal from Teendreams
CLICK for FREE MOVIES