[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
WATCH4BEAUTY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Krissi Krissta A Next: Krissy

AKA:Alana, Bethany, Christina Cavazos, Cristina, Crystal, Danny, Darcie, Daria, Darina, Darina A, Dasha, Dousia, Gala, Ivee, Katarina, Krissta, Lily, Linda, Nataria, Sydney, Venus, Yvonne

ICGID: KA-89DT

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-03-1989

Birthplace:

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: 83/58/88

Height: 167 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: red hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 38 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , maxDevil , MetMonk , Erno , RASDARK , paddddd , Freshr , WillB , funky2004 , CacoDemon , nick13fury , jack , yaaz , John

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I love to travel to Europe on vacation, going to parks and the old little streets of ancient cities. I love opera, especially the Italian one. At home, in Russia, I sky, snowboard, and I am very fond of chess and attended drawing classes. I Often dream of distant travels and love adventures.

WEB LINKS: METART (Krissta & Krissta A)
METMODELS (Darina A)
AMOUR ANGELS (Dasha)
GLAMDELUXE (Yvonne)
PRETTY4EVER (Linda)
TEENDREAMS (Dasha & Daria)
NUBILES (Nataria)
SAPPHICEROTICA (Bethany)
ONLYCUTIES (Bethany)
KARUPSPC (Daria)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Danny)
JUST-NUDE (Dousia)
ATKPREMIUM (Dasha & Katarina)
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS (Ivee)
X-ART (Crystal)
SPOILEDVIRGINS (Dasha)
18ONLYGIRLS (Cristina)
METANGELS
MPV MODELS (Ivee)
18 PUSSYCLUB (Venus)
FEDOROVHD (Lily)
TEENGIRLS (Darcie)
EROTICBEAUTY (Krissta A & Darina A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Linda Krissta A Brisk Wind 106 images
REMOVED
Gala Krissta A Dali 91 images
Krissta A Krissta A Ivory 171 images
Krissta A Krissta A Presenting Krissta 153 images
Krissta A Krissta A Ydor 126 images
gallery
Krissta A Krissta A Elcore 152 images
gallery
Lily Krissta A Young Essense 112 images
gallery
Krissta A Krissta A Havian 121 images
gallery
Crystal Krissta A Emerald Eyes 70 images
gallery
Lily Krissta A Sea 150 images
REMOVED
Gala Krissta A Ablution - Part 2 78 images
REMOVED
Gala Krissta A Ablution - Part 1 87 images
REMOVED
Krissta A Young & Cute 100 images + video
REMOVED
Gala Krissta A Red Panties 135 images
REMOVED
Gala Krissta A Pier Glass 95 images
REMOVED
Gala Krissta A Green Nightie 57 images
Krissta A Krissta A Responding 127 images
gallery
Krissta A Krissta A Xupremias 121 images
gallery
Dousia Krissta A 53 images
Krissta A Krissta A Petalo 141 images
gallery
Darina A Krissta A Score 120 images
gallery
Linda Krissta A Persuasion 54 images
Krissta A Krissta A Persuasion 138 images
gallery
Linda Krissta A Nimfa 59 images
gallery
Ivee Krissta A
Linda Krissta A Cream 39 images
Krissta Krissta A Presenting Krissta 143 images
gallery
Nataria Krissta A
Lily Krissta A Fresh Breeze video
REMOVED
Darina Krissta A video
Dasha Krissta A Forever After video
video clip
Linda Krissta A Homemade video
Linda Krissta A Nude video
Linda Krissta A Take Bath video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-04-13 09:47:10 Reply
INDEXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/2738/bethany/
2013-01-15 12:07:23 Reply
VERY fucking nice!
2012-07-26 09:08:14 Reply
AKA Darina A @ EB

http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/darina-a/
2012-04-08 08:32:39 Reply
Replaced last part of FedorovHD model page URL to "http://www.fedorovhd.com/en/model/65/Lily".
2012-04-08 00:00:56 Reply
SpoiledVirgins Dasha (http://www.spoiledvirgins.com/index.php?nats=&ad_code=&p=9)



KarupsPC Daria
2011-11-07 14:13:22 Reply
aka



danny @ clubseventeen

http://galleries.payserve.com/1/28483/42521/index.html
2011-05-21 07:48:18 Reply
aka



cristina @ 18onlygirls
2011-01-28 09:55:22 Reply
Also Lily at FedorovHD : http://www.fedorovhd.com/index.php?modul=bio&name=Lily
2010-06-13 19:27:38 Reply
She has got another identity at atkpremium.com, Katarina.

8 image sets from March & April 2008.
2010-03-23 00:20:06 Reply
Also with GlamdeLuxe, as Yvonne. Set: Flavorous.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES