[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ETERNALDESIRE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kloffina A Klunia A Next: Kneely

AKA:Alena, Alena Z, Dunia, Kat, Katerina, Kati, Ketti, Mia

ICGID: KA-85RJ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1985

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 72/63/90

Height: 164 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 28 members
"Pretty face and a much nicer butt than you usually see on a girl of her build." ( westore )

Page Credits: jackass , MetMonk , maulrat , menno , Monroe , Digiwolf , Jack , digiwolf , eusair , Bill , PaCo

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
Klunia likes to babysit, and she likes to cook tasty food. In fact she as good as a chef. She loves the sea and good weather.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Dunia)
METART (Klunia A)
METMODELS (Klunia A)
MPLSTUDIOS (Mia)
DOMAI (Alena Z & Kat)
AMOUR ANGELS (Kati)
TEENDREAMS (Ketti)
KARUPSPC (Katerina)
JUST-NUDE (Mia)
ZEMANI (Ketti)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Ketti)
GODDESSNUDES (Kat)
EROTICBEAUTY (Klunia A)
sunnypussy.com
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ketti Klunia A Sorriso 142 images
Ketti Klunia A Stone Age 137 images
Ketti Klunia A Stones 118 images
Ketti Klunia A Sweet Transparency 135 images
Ketti Klunia A Single Stone 128 images
Kat Klunia A Set 5 72 images
gallery
Mia Klunia A Satin PJs 53 images
Mia Klunia A Ala Carte 50 images
Mia Klunia A Modesto 51 images
Mia Klunia A Gently 49 images
Kat Klunia A Set 4 70 images
gallery
Mia Klunia A In My Room 52 images
Ketti Klunia A Fegonisso 107 images
Ketti Klunia A The Gorge 91 images
Ketti Klunia A Challenge 147 images
Ketti Klunia A Pleasant Freshness 129 images
Ketti Klunia A Over The Bay 158 images
gallery
Kat Klunia A Set 4 58 images
gallery
Kat Klunia A Set 3 74 images
gallery
Ketti Klunia A Sand On Skin 125 images
Mia Klunia A 111 images
Mia Klunia A 95 images
Ketti Klunia A Blue T-Shirt 162 images
gallery
Mia Klunia A 96 images
Klunia A Klunia A Presenting Klunia 106 images
gallery
Dunia Klunia A Free 75 images
gallery
Kat Klunia A Set 1 55 images
gallery
Kat Klunia A Set 3 47 images
gallery
Kat Klunia A Set 1 59 images
gallery
Kat Klunia A Set 2 59 images
gallery
Ketti Klunia A Vue De Dessus video
Ketti Klunia A Blue T-shirt video
Ketti Klunia A On History video
Ketti Klunia A Light in the Valley video
Ketti Klunia A Over the Bay video
Ketti Klunia A V Point video
Ketti Klunia A Sand On Skin video
Kati Klunia A Breeze video
video clip
Ketti Klunia A Sabbia video
Ketti Klunia A Sweet Temptation video
Mia Klunia A Mermaid video
Ketti Klunia A Pebbles video
Ketti Klunia A Centro Storico video
REMOVED
Alena Klunia A Alena video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-05-31 12:36:50 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/30163/ketti/
2011-08-26 10:09:54 Reply
Also Ketti @ Teen Dreams



http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=6085
2011-04-23 17:59:45 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/Kat_20607.htm
2011-02-15 03:47:38 Reply
Her name is Klunia A and she appeared before with this name. Please stick topics.
2010-10-31 09:20:17 Reply
Now on MetModels as Kllunia A.
2010-08-30 08:52:39 Reply
can anyone help me with the series of sunnypussy or what her name is there?



http://galleries.adult-empire.com/6138/96610/1116/index.php
2009-08-26 09:44:18 Reply
The chick on the right, Kati, in the only set here (Sea Stars), is Klunia A from Met-Art (aka Mia from MPL)



http://www.amourangels.com/z_model_298.html
2009-01-23 06:18:22 Reply
this girl has 2 sets under 2 different names at Domai, One as Alena Z and one as Kat. Identifying freckles (brown spots) are on upper left arm (2 spots), lower left breast, and center of chest that match up.
2009-01-16 17:58:26 Reply
Well you are cute!!! are your body sexy....
CLICK for FREE MOVIES