[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ATOMICSWEET
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kira H Kira J Next: Kira K

AKA:Kira C, Kira Joy

ICGID: KJ-90C6

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-26-37 / 89-65-95

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 55 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , le44o , pavla , macie73 , yaaz , Paopin , Han Solo

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
I very much like to play a guitar. I like to go to wood the cheerful company to collect mushrooms and berries, to sing songs in the evening at a fire to the guitar. I very much like to be photographed, it opens to me the world and me - to the world. It raises. I love birds and at my place there lives a parrot.

WEB LINKS: METART (Kira J)
METMODELS (Kira C)
METMOVIES (Kira J)
EROTICBEAUTY (Kira C)
RYLSKY ART (Kira Joy)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Alexandra & Ilze & Jaime & Kira Joy & Viva Viva B & Ilze A & Kira J & Alexandra D & Jaime A Backstage. Vol.10 34 images
Kira Joy Kira J Passione 64 images
Kira Joy Kira J Joypure 62 images
gallery
Kira J Kira J Vicceda 120 images
Kira Joy Kira J Aldah 70 images
gallery
Anelie & Augusta Crystal & Demetra & Feeona & Halley & Kira Joy & Paloma & Taini & Zelda Ramona & Anelie A & Augusta Crystal & Kira J & Taini A & Feeona A & Zelda B & Lara & Dakota A Backstage. Vol. 3 33 images
Kira Joy Kira J Very Berry 71 images
gallery
Kira J Kira J Diverso 113 images
gallery
Halley & Kira Joy Kira J & Dakota A Bubblegame 67 images
gallery
Kira J Kira J Irmos 120 images
gallery
Kira J Kira J Omnes 118 images
gallery
Kira Joy Kira J Arccia 69 images
gallery
Kira J Kira J Slosita 113 images
gallery
Kira J Kira J Rocio 120 images
gallery
Kira Joy Kira J Aiten 59 images
gallery
Kira J Kira J Krinos 120 images
gallery
Kira J Kira J Gelaki 120 images
gallery
Kira J Kira J Sonata 111 images
gallery
Kira J Kira J Thireos 120 images
gallery
Kira J Kira J Despullar 116 images
gallery
Kira J Kira J Muse 120 images
Kira J Kira J Matalim 120 images
Kira J Kira J Calisia 114 images
gallery
Liv A & Kira J Beata D & Kira J Kisses 139 images
gallery
Kira J Kira J Presenting Kira 92 images
gallery
Kira C Kira J Fearsome 101 images
Kira Joy Kira J Hypnotica video
Kira Joy Kira J Hypnotica video
Kira Joy Kira J My Name Is Kira video
Kira Joy Kira J My Name Is Kira video
Kira J Kira J Almost video
Kira J Kira J Almost video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): nicenudegirls.org/... www.europornstar.c... www.sexy-models.ne...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-09-20 14:27:38 Reply
Kira J
http://www.indexxx.com/models/75165/kira-joy/
2013-11-18 03:22:18 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/k_links/Kira_Joy/
2012-12-28 03:05:02 Reply
russian beauty with cute outie bellybutton
2012-11-20 14:39:44 Reply
aka Kira Joy at RylskyArt
2012-07-31 03:37:26 Reply
http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/kira-c/
2010-06-15 17:14:48 Reply
Kira C in metmodels
CLICK for FREE MOVIES