[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
HOTLEGSANDFEET
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kim Serena Kimber Next: Kimber Day

AKA:Kimber Lace

ICGID: KX-86D9

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 29-04-1986

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 2 A - 2 5 - 3 3

Height: 5' 8

Piercings: Nose, Navel, Clit

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Fake)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Clover on back of neck, Right ankle

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium implants , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , jackass , RASDARK , Deadip , WabiSabi

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: NUBILES (Kimber)
KARUPSHA (Kimber Lace)
NEWSENSATIONS (Kimber)
ALS SCAN (Kimber Lace)
lesbianteenhunter.com (Kimber Lace) lesbiantraining.com (Kimber Lace)
ESSENTIALS: FREEONES IAFD
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Amy Lee & Kimber Lace Kimber & Amy Lee Beach Play 252 images
gallery
Kimber Lace Kimber New Boobs
Kimber Lace Kimber Naked Saddle
Kimber Lace Kimber Red Sexy
Kimber Lace Kimber Brunette Angel
Kimber Lace Kimber Bed Time
Kimber Lace Kimber Naked Easter
Kimber Lace Kimber Pink Love
Kenzi Marie & Kimber Lace Kimber & Kenzie Marie Young Girl
Kimber Lace Kimber Young Girl
Kenzi Marie & Kimber Lace Kimber & Kenzie Marie Beach Lovin
Kimber Lace Kimber Sun Fun
Kimber Lace Kimber Fashion Roof
Kenzi Marie & Kimber Lace Kimber & Kenzie Marie Walkin Dogs
Kimber Lace Kimber Pink Net
Kimber Lace Kimber Sexy Glow
Kimber Lace & Kenzi Marie Kimber & Kenzie Marie Dorm Daze
Kimber Lace Kimber Sexy Ruffle
Kimber Lace Kimber Pink Lace
Kimber Lace Kimber Cutey
Kimber Lace Kimber Sexy Animal
Kimber Lace & Kenzi Marie Kimber & Kenzie Marie Kimber Kisses Kenzi
Kimber Lace Kimber Cleopatra
Kimber Lace Kimber Blue Chair
Kimber Lace Kimber Dream Girl
Kimber Lace Kimber Glamour Girl
Kimber Lace Kimber Red Bed
Kimber Lace Kimber Stripper Girl
Kimber Lace Kimber Sexy Bitch
Kimber Kimber
Amy Lee & Kimber Lace Kimber & Amy Lee Vacation video
Amy Lee & Kimber Lace Kimber & Amy Lee Vacation video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-06-11 06:41:02 Reply
ANGELAFTERLIFE model page.

http://www.angelafterlife.com/Afterlife/KimberLace.php
2009-01-30 12:52:01 Reply
Piercing: Navel

http://images.nubiles.net/galleries2/kimber/beautiful-teens/07.jpg

http://images.nubiles.net/galleries2/kimber/beautiful-teens/15.jpg
CLICK for FREE MOVIES