[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MC-NUDES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kenza Sucke Kenze Thomas Next: Kenzie

AKA:Amy Jones, Kenzie, Keznielle, Keznielle of Opila

ICGID: KT-00KI

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 21-05-1995

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34C/75C

Height: 5'3/1.60

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: MOTLEYMODELS

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 62 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Erno , Bantu1 , Franz Kuznetsov , necs , Roger Allott , calyx , Rory , PaCo

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: NUBILES (Kenze Thomas)
X-ART (Kenzie)
BARE MAIDENS (Keznielle)
DIGITALDESIRE2 (Kenze Thomas)
BABES (Kenze Thomas)
ZISHY (Kenze Thomas)
GirlsGoneWild.com (Amy Jones)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Kenzie Kenze Thomas A Little Time For Myself 36 images
Kenze Thomas Kenze Thomas Silken 113 images + video
gallery video clip
Kenze Thomas Kenze Thomas 138 images
gallery
Kenzie Kenze Thomas Unreal 102 images
gallery
Kenzie Kenze Thomas Meet Kenzie 99 images
gallery
Kenzie Kenze Thomas In Love With A Girl video
Kenze Thomas Kenze Thomas video
video clip
Kenzie Kenze Thomas Introducing Kenzie video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-07-09 22:01:43 Reply
Date of Birth = 21st May 1995
Height = 5’3″ (160cm)
2013-12-13 05:27:10 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/k_links/Kenze_Thomas/
2013-12-03 13:04:23 Reply
According to her agency, Motley Models, she has fake (enhanced) breasts. See screenshot:

http://img.adultdvdtalk.com/fc9dd9146fc54b03ae0335b3
2013-12-04 11:52:06 Erno Reply
Her breasts are 100% natural. The agency made a mistake adding that info
2013-12-03 12:31:49 Reply
Now on nubiles.net as 'Kenze Thomas'.

http://www.nubiles.net/kenze_thomas.html
2013-12-03 06:53:24 Reply
Kenze Thomas @ Nubiles

http://nubiles.net/kenze_thomas.html
2013-12-02 12:50:07 Reply
hardcore soon for Kenze Thomas
2013-11-09 10:11:22 Reply
Site: BareMaidens.com

Alias: Keznielle of Opila

Model Page: N/A

Set Date: 2nd Oct 2013

Set Name: Keeping Fit in the White Tower

Set Cover: N/A
2013-10-17 17:56:25 Reply
She's done a pseudoreality lez scene for GirlsGoneWild.com under the pseudonym Amy Jones - with a girl called Veronica Lawrence.



I cannot find a model page for her on their site, but a blog entry introducing it is at http://www.girlsgonewild.com/blog/2013/09/13/hot-scene-easy-access-amy-veronica-have-lesbian-sex-at-home-pictures-video/



A cover for the scene may be http://www.thenipslip.com/GGWAmyVeronicaBanner.jpg
2013-09-10 11:10:32 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/kenzie-x-art-425391.aspx
2013-09-09 06:27:47 Reply
Also at MotleyModels:

http://motleymodels.com/listings/display/242



;) :)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES