[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FEMJOY ARCHIVES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kelly Erikson Kelly F Next: Kelly G

AKA:Fai, Katya O, Kiya, Lada, Nasty Lada

ICGID: KF-88UQ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89/63/92

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , black hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 23 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , Dragonfly , I4NI , nzhk , Rian , batistou , Fynjy , Steve , asdator , proxy

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I love the cinema, photography and I hope that one day I will have a chance to act. I have a big library and I am constantly updating it with different books especially what concerns art. Also I like to be photographed and get compliments. I like tourism and like to travel over my country walking or by bicycle.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Fai)
METART (Kelly F)
METMODELS (Katya O)
GODDESSNUDES (Kiya)
METMOVIES (Kelly F)
GOLDNUDE (Lada & Nasty Lada)
EROTICBEAUTY (Katya O & Kiya)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Kiya Kelly F Set 1 50 images
Kiya Kelly F Presenting Kiya 71 images
Kelly F Kelly F Pasmina 131 images
gallery
Kelly F Kelly F Secta 130 images
Fai Kelly F Waiting For You 108 images
gallery
Fai Kelly F Italian Love 112 images
gallery
Kelly F Kelly F Aleghias 130 images
gallery
Fai Kelly F Personal 115 images
gallery
Kelly F Kelly F Everia 130 images
gallery
REMOVED
Lada Kelly F Set 2 135 images
Fai Kelly F Till The Night Ends 115 images
gallery
REMOVED
Lada Kelly F 105 images
Kelly F Kelly F Senses 115 images
gallery
Fai Kelly F If You Like Me 110 images
gallery
Fai Kelly F Classic Beauty 80 images
gallery
Katya O Kelly F Suds 120 images
gallery
Kelly F & Yusi A Kelly F & Yusi A Presenting Yusi & Kelly 69 images
gallery
Fai Kelly F Houseboat 96 images
gallery
Fai Kelly F Looking East 86 images
gallery
Kelly F Kelly F Shakti video
Kelly F Kelly F Shakti video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-13 18:55:42 Reply
My lovely wife! Envy me)))
2014-07-29 08:29:17 Reply
EroticBeauty.com Kiya
2014-05-14 16:51:10 Reply
Looks like an angel. If you were my girl, treat as this is a rare and with the delicacy of a crystal gem. beautiful, beautiful, and so beautiful too.
Go to Brazil, girl.
2013-07-14 23:53:30 Reply
aka Lada @ Gold Nude (not 'Nasty Lada', just 'Lada')



Sets:



2011-03-01 - Lada

Pics: 105

Resolution: up to 3744X5616

Size: 422.9 Mb



2011-04-10 - Lada 2 (reissue title: 'Nasty')

Pics: 135

Resolution: 2881x4322 to 5184x3456

Size: 480.9 Mb
2013-03-26 12:31:55 Reply
I was trying to think who Kelly F reminded me of and it finally hit me....she has a little bit of a Shania Twain look about her (and that's a good thing).

------------------------------------------

She's definitely one of my favorite's. She as natural as can be and a beautiful woman. Very, very, nice:)
2013-03-26 06:26:47 Reply
On the official site goldnude.com you can see it in the update section. Both sets are there, but with different covers calling her Nasty Lada.



The one i posted was found in a forum, but i'm not sure i can post that link. If there's something wrong you just remove it. :)
2013-03-26 12:17:44 Russell Reply
I copied the cover - as soon as I can find a date I'll include it in the index - (:R
2013-03-25 06:03:31 Reply
She has 2 sets on Gold Nude. The second one is missing.

Lada 2 2011-04-10
2013-03-25 06:21:49 Russell Reply
Can't get the link to work - can you send it again? (:R
2012-09-21 15:16:00 Reply
I must agree with those who think Kelly F is beautiful. To me she looks very approachable...the type of beautiful woman you might see in every day life....nothing "fake" about her. Her smile seems genuine and natural, her body and face as God made them. If I saw Kelly F walking down the street my eyes would follow her every movement until she was out of sight.
2012-08-10 07:47:14 Reply
Can add EROTICBEAUTY (Katya O).
2012-03-03 02:57:33 Reply
Fynjy - yes, it's always the first cover - I can change them but it's a bit of a fiddle! :) (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES