[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TEENDREAMS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Katyusha Kaula Next: Kay

AKA:Dollar, Kayla, Kayla Klass, Kayla Louise

ICGID: KX-89ZB

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-12-1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32B-23-32(88/62/89)

Height: 5'4/1.62

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency: PURESTORM & MODELSFIRST

Tags: black hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 15 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Midwest Davey , jackass , Bantu1 , Paul , Deadip , Newbie , Wicak , veddie , PaCo

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am Kayla Louise and I live in Sheffield, England. I like traveling and so I also came to Budapest. This is my first stay here and I can say that this city is really wonderful. I will surely return. I also like shopping and in Budapests Andrassy street I found a lot of top shops. My other hobbies are going to the cinema and listening to music. My preferred actors are Jack Nicholson and Sandra Bullock. Top-singers for me are Rihanna and Hurts.

WEB LINKS: METART (Kayla Louise)
1BY-DAY (Kayla)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Kayla)
NUBILES (Kaula)
TWISTYS (Kayla Louise)
BREATH-TAKERS (Kayla)
ATKPREMIUM (Kayla Louise)
ONLYTEASE (Kayla)
ONLY-OPAQUES (Kayla)
GIRLFOLIO (Kayla Klass)
STUNNERS (Kayla Louise)
ONLYSECRETARIES (Kayla)
ONLYSILKANDSATIN (Kayla)
ATKEXOTICS (Kayla Louise)
SUBURBANAMATEURS (Kayla Louise)
APD NUDES (Kayla Louise)
DDFNETWORK (Kayla)
21SEXTURY (Kayla)
STMACKENZIES (Kayla Klass)
BROOKE-LEE-PLAYMATES (Kayla & Kayla Klass)
TIGERRJUGGS (Kayla)
EROTICBEAUTY (Kayla Louise)
HAYLEYS SECRETS (Kayla & Kayla Louise)
WANKITNOW (Kayla Louise)
PETGIRLS (Dollar)
MackenzieLovesNylon.com (Kayla Klass) LoveUKGlamourGirls.com (Kayla Klass) TheLoveOfFur.com (Kayla)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Kayla Louise Kaula Epheto 120 images
gallery
Kayla Louise Kaula Set 04 89 images
Kayla Louise Kaula Set 03 88 images
Kayla Louise Kaula Set 02 96 images
Kayla Louise Kaula Set 01 119 images
Kayla Louise Kaula #679 - Thoughtful 77 images
Kayla Kaula Xmas 111 images
Kayla Kaula In The Grass 80 images
Kayla Louise Kaula #647 - Play With Me 90 images
gallery
Kayla Louise Kaula Presenting Kayla 123 images
gallery
Kayla Louise Kaula Schoco 125 images
gallery
Kayla Louise Kaula #398 - Simply Glamourous - Part 1 91 images
gallery
Kayla Louise Kaula #399 - Simply Glamourous - Part 2 93 images
Kayla Louise Kaula #391 - Joyful Desires - Part 1 71 images
gallery
Kayla Louise Kaula #392 - Joyful Desires - Part 2 73 images
Kayla Louise Kaula #386 - White Rose - Part 1 100 images
gallery
Kayla Louise Kaula #387 - White Rose - Part 2 80 images
Kayla Louise Kaula
Kayla Louise Kaula Sisters WANK Mag 203 images
REMOVED
Kayla & Tilda Kaula & Faye Taylor Chocolate 60 images
Kayla Louise Kaula Presenting Kayla Louise 145 images
gallery
Kayla Kaula 75 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Kayla Kaula Newcomer 115 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Kayla Kaula Pet Kayla
Kayla Kaula Dog Meat
Kayla Kaula Puppy Girl
Kaula Kaula
Kayla Louise Kaula Can I Watch You Jerk? video
Kayla Louise Kaula Simply Glamourous video
video clip
Kayla Louise Kaula Joyful Desires video
video clip
Kayla Louise Kaula White Rose video
video clip
Kayla Louise Kaula Schoolgirl Callgirl video
Kayla Louise Kaula I'll Run & You Jerk video
Kayla Louise Kaula Sisters Forced Handjob video
Kayla Louise Kaula CUM Clean video
Kayla Louise Kaula Sisters WANK Mag video
Tigerr & Kayla Kaula & Tigerr Benson Bully video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-05-24 19:02:45 Reply
TWISTYS: Kayla Louise (http://www.twistysnetwork.com/tour/models/view/id/4015/kayla-louise/)
2012-08-09 03:02:24 Reply
Also Kayla @ Peepeebabes:

http://peepeebabes.com/model/1239/#CONTENT
2012-06-09 04:39:45 Reply
Added Kayla Louise @ EB, moles confirmed.
http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/kayla-louise/
2012-06-04 18:29:55 Reply
She is as 'Kayla' in pixandvideo.com
2011-05-07 03:14:17 Reply
Agencies:

http://www.kellys-glamour-models.com/kayla.html

http://www.purestorm.com/profile.aspx?id=klouisemodel
2011-01-12 11:30:23 Reply
She's adorable. Splendid little body. Fine legs and bum.
2010-12-24 13:06:54 Reply
There is a Presenting Kayla Louise set up at Met-Art today.
2010-10-07 12:07:04 Reply
Lots of web links for Nubiles ?



She is listed at Definebabe & Freeones as 'Kayla Louise'



She is 'Kayla Klass' @ Mackenzie Loves Nylon & St Mackenzie's



She is 'Kayla' on the Only sites

http://cdn.only-opaques.com/images/model_covers/Kayla_cover_282_main.jpg

http://cdn.only-secretaries.com/images/model_covers/Kayla_cover_282_main.jpg

http://cdn.onlysilkandsatin.com/images/model_covers/Kayla_cover_241_main.jpg

http://cdn.onlytease.com/images/site_model_covers/Kayla_cover_898_main.jpg

CLICK for FREE MOVIES