[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SKOKOFF VIDEO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Katya M Katya N Next: Katya P

AKA:Bianca, Clari, Clarissa, Ekaterina, Ekaterina G, Emanuelle, Gwendolen, June, June R, Kaitlin, Kamea, Karin, Katarina, Katia, Katrine, Katy, Katya, Katya A, Penelope, Polina, Priscilla, Tamara

ICGID: KN-84C1

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1984

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34B-25-34 (86B/63/86 cm)

Height: 5’9/175 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 29 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , jackass , Newbie , Wyatt , Davey , tag-tick , ppippo , Erno , kingrhino , dominobox , jack , Specks , znaya , Dragonfly , yaaz

Tell me more?

Thanks to Davey for the alternate Cipiatone cover.

MET Art Bio:
I have alot of active hobbies. My favorite are listening to music, dancing, swimming, and of course being a model for MET ART. :) I am currently studying at the university. After I graduate, I hope to get a job travelling around the world.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Kamea)
METART (Katya N)
METMODELS (Katya & Katarina & Katya A & Katy & Polina)
PETERJANHANS (Tamara)
GLAMDELUXE (June)
PRETTY4EVER (Katya)
TEENDREAMS (Clari)
NUBILES (Katya)
KARUPSPC (Ekaterina)
EURONUDES (Ekaterina G)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Clarissa)
ATKGALLERIA (Katia)
FRUSSIAWITHLOVE (Katrine)
BEAUTIFULNUDE (Tamara)
FEMJOY VIDEO (Kamea)
MPV MODELS (Bianca)
JANNUDES (Katia)
66BEAUTY (Kaitlin)
FEMJOY ARCHIVES (Kamea)
METMOVIES (Katya N)
EROTICBEAUTY (Katy & Katya A & Katya N)
Teen-Charms.com (Bianca) sweetjills (Priscilla) NylonFeetLine.com (Gwendolen) skinnynymphs (Katy)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Katya N Katya N Ballerina 45 images
gallery
Kamea Katya N Close To You 147 images
Katya N Katya N Shades of Grey 50 images
gallery
Katya N Katya N Sniper 2 50 images
gallery
Katya N Katya N Sniper 1 50 images
gallery
Katia Katya N 28 images
Ashanti A & Katya N & Kristall A Ashanti & Katya N & Kristall A Slumber Party 100 images
Katia Katya N 69 images
Kaitlin Katya N 114 images
Kaitlin Katya N 105 images
Katia Katya N 137 images
Katia Katya N 28 images
Kamea Katya N Right Here 95 images
gallery
Katya Katya N Tenvis 53 images
Kamea & Angelina B Katya N & Indiana A Sea Club 122 images
gallery
Katia Katya N Beach 69 images
Kamea Katya N The Passion Fruit 92 images
gallery
Kamea Katya N Rehearsal 97 images
gallery
Katia Katya N Sunshine on my Pussy 137 images
Kamea Katya N Come and Ski With Me 60 images
Katya N Katya N Aloikas 120 images
gallery
Kamea Katya N No Limit 55 images
Katia Katya N Handcuffs 28 images
gallery
Bella A & Ashanti A & Katya N & Anna Ab Ashanti & Anna Ab & Katya N & Bella A Live 79 images
gallery
Ashanti A & Katya N Ashanti & Katya N Together 60 images
gallery
Katya N Katya N Elkoras 91 images
gallery
Krystall & Katya A Katya N & Kristall A Rapture 70 images
Katya N Katya N Tempt 60 images
gallery
Katya N Katya N Hinting 64 images
gallery
Katya N Katya N Erocs 60 images
gallery
Katya N & Lorena B Katya N & Lorena G Anstro video
Katya N & Lorena B Katya N & Lorena G Anstro video
Katia Katya N video
Katia Katya N video
Katia Katya N video
Katia Katya N Sunshine on my Pussy video
Yana B & Katya N Yana B & Katya N Observers video
Yana B & Katya N Yana B & Katya N Observers video
Katia Katya N Sunshine on my Pussy video
Katia Katya N Handcuffs video
Katya Katya N Allegretto video
Katya N & Yana B Yana B & Katya N Cuddling video
Katya Katya N Window video
Katya Katya N Placer video
Katya Katya N Adivinanza video
Katya N Katya N Czarina Video
Kamea Katya N Apprentice In Motion video
Kamea Katya N Apprentice in Motion video
Katya N Katya N Ponytails video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.nudeartgirls.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-07-06 17:53:01 Reply
What was the 06/07/13 update?
2013-05-10 18:03:41 Reply
She really, really is the best!

Is she still modelling?

I just keep coming back to her ...
2012-05-02 06:24:12 Reply
Added Kaitlin @ 66Beauty. 2 moles and a scar confirmed.

http://www.66beauty.com/index.php?modul=bio&name=Kaitlin
2012-03-23 14:13:05 Reply
aka

clarissa @ clubseventeen
2012-01-07 10:18:30 Reply
JanNudes model page.

http://www.jannudes.com/index.php?modul=bio&name=Katia
2011-01-01 18:21:27 Reply
Aka Clari @ TD

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=6643
2010-10-28 10:59:38 Reply
She is Gwendolen at NylonFeetLine.com

http://www.sxx.com/jump/navigate/q/pantyhose+gwendolen/start/40/type/2/id/3204295/pos/64/t/nylonfeetline_gwendolen_fla.html



2010-05-22 15:18:27 Reply
aka



ekaterina @ karupspc

priscilla @ seetjills
2010-05-17 18:47:28 Reply
Katia at Jan Nudes
2010-03-03 16:53:11 Reply
No limit... Interesting and surprising intimate female anatomy…
CLICK for FREE MOVIES