[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ARTFEMME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Katy V Katya Next: Katya Ab

AKA:Holly

ICGID: KX-007T

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]:

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , Freshr , MatC , lyzdragon , jora

Tell me more?

Penthouse Ukraine - December 2005

As far as I know she only did two sets for MET Art. Does anybody know any more? (D)

27-04-09 - we're up to 3! Any more? (:R

WEB LINKS: METART (Katya)
METART ARCHIVES (Katya)
METMOVIES (Katya)
abbywinters.com (Holly)
ESSENTIALS: KREMENCHUG
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Katya Katya The Smile
REMOVED
Katya Katya Vitality 156 images
Katya Katya Vitality [00'05'07] [AVI] [520x416] video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.metartgallerie...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-09-19 17:02:14 Reply
Birthplace: Ukraine

2013-05-01 17:27:23 Reply
seriously doubt about holly



look at:



shape of smile

facial musculature in general

conformance of eyebrow to superorbital arch

shape of nose

size/shape of upper incisors

mole placement
2012-05-31 23:38:06 Reply
Shen went by the name Sandra at exotic retreats, an adult vacation spot in the Dominican Republic. Below are the photos. I think she was there some time around 2007.



http://www.exoticretreat.net/display.php?id=1160

http://www.exoticretreat.net/shoot_sandra_karmen.php



One of the pages above says that she was 19 (again around 2007), making her 16 in 2004 (the time of her met-art photos) which may explain why met-art removed her sets.
2012-05-30 04:38:33 Reply
http://www.kremenchug.ua/news/events/837-kremenchuzhanki-v-penthouse.html
2012-05-30 04:37:17 Reply
This girl has also worked for the following Ukrainian car magazine called test drive.





http://test-drive.kiev.ua/article.php?id=1017

http://www.test-drive.kiev.ua/article.php?id=1214
2012-05-29 03:40:51 Reply
She appeared in the December 2005 Ukrainian Issue of Penthouse with one of her friends from Kremenchuk, a city in central Ukraine.



Given the rules of this forum, I can't post her real name, etc. You will find her in among the Ukrainian models in a site called shockmodels.



But it seems to me that she was born in 1988, making her at most 17 at the time of the Penthouse photos and at most 16 at the time of her met-art sets.
2011-03-04 17:13:59 Reply
Charlie1701, or anybody, do you know something about Katya ? Where she is ? May be there is her contact information ? I'd like to find her.............
2010-04-30 23:46:38 Reply
Also if anyone has a lead on her complete photosets I would be grateful for that info. all I have are bits and pieces from various points on the web.
2010-04-30 23:43:55 Reply
The last I heard about this stunning young lady was that she was working for an escort service in Europe and was not doing any more photoshoots. Realizing that things change over time and circumstances but I have never seen a thing about her since. Shame...
2010-02-19 18:07:51 Reply
I'm not convinced that's her as Holly at Abbywinter.com... Pretty sure it's a different young woman...
CLICK for FREE MOVIES