[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EVILAIDEN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kassandra A Kassandra B Next: Kassey Kristal

AKA:Kassandra, Kassandra A

ICGID: KB-88W2

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 90/60/89

Height: 173 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Fake)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: black hair , medium implants

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , RASDARK , alandearborn , nonentity_937 , PaCo

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I want to be successful so I love to stay busy, work hard and make money. Also I LIKE DANCING, LISTENING TO MUSIC,PLAYING TENNIS AND HORSE RIDING..., love travel to another countries.I like a man with short hair and an athletic body.He has to be a gentleman.

MODEL PAGES: METART MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: METART(Kassandra B)
METMODELS(Kassandra A & Kassandra)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Kassandra A Kassandra B Looking Glass 147 images
Kassandra B Kassandra B Sleepless 124 images
gallery
Kassandra B Kassandra B Presenting Kassandra 154 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-03-25 11:17:06 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/26450/kassandra-b/
2010-09-21 03:40:08 Reply
nonentity_937 - You're right. On the cover she is called just "Kassandra" but on MM the cover is labelled "Kassandra A" so both must be attached. Cheers, (:R
2010-09-20 22:42:23 Reply
I don't think this model is known as "Kassandra A" at Metmodels, she is known as "Kassandra".



I think Metmodels "Kassandra A" is this one - http://www.thenude.eu/Kassandra_A_5748.htm



I'm pretty sure they ain't the same model





2010-03-19 23:29:56 Reply
She is over at MetModel now (3/19/10) as "Kassandra A"
2010-02-24 19:25:31 Reply
Breasts: Large (Real) is wrong - is medim and fake
CLICK for FREE MOVIES