[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SWEET-LILYA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Karina N Karina O Next: Karina Play

AKA:Baby, Cristie T, Evelyn, Jesica, Jesica Ann, Karina, Katharine Fozol, Katherine Fozol

ICGID: KO-948M

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1994

Birthplace: Latvia Latvia

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89/58/89

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left thigh

Agency:

Tags: Latvia , fair hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 78 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Hellhound , WabiSabi , p1p , Anonymous , funky2004 , pavla , PaCo , Jethro , moby69 , Paopin , Wolfhart , tecB0

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am a professional stylist. I am doing professional make up and hair. I love to make women feel beautiful.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Cristie T)
METART (Karina O)
AMOUR ANGELS (Karina)
1BY-DAY (Evelyn)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Evelyn)
NUBILES (Jesica Ann)
KARUPSPC (Katharine Fozol)
TWISTYS (Evelyn)
EUROTEENEROTICA (Evelyn)
X-ART (Baby)
EROBERLIN (Evelyn)
APD NUDES (Katharine Fozol & Katherine Fozol)
DDFNETWORK (Evelyn)
WETANDPUFFY (Katharine Fozol)
GODDESSNUDES (Jesica)
METMOVIES (Karina O)
SEXVIDEOCASTING (Evelyn)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Karina)
TLE (Karina O)
TEENPORNSTORAGE (Karina)
SEXART (Karina O)
naughtymag.com (Sintija)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Jesica Karina O Set 4 50 images
Jesica Karina O Set 3 57 images
Jesica Karina O Set 2 47 images
Jesica Karina O Set 1 48 images
Karina O Karina O Terule 120 images
gallery
Karina O Karina O Grissell 100 images
gallery
Karina Karina O Sweet Candy 123 images
gallery
Karina O Karina O Dokina 120 images
gallery
Karina O Karina O Nirina 120 images
gallery
Karina O Karina O Anthisi 110 images
gallery
Evelyn Karina O 15 images + video
Karina O Karina O Tessili 120 images
gallery
Kaylee & Baby Candice & Karina O I Cant Wait 71 images
Karina O Karina O Sulenta 120 images
gallery
Evelyn Karina O Fetish leather forest 50 images + video
Cristie T Karina O Wide Open 99 images
gallery
Karina O Karina O The Underground 120 images
gallery
Evelyn Karina O Rough Rider 95 images + video
gallery video clip
Karina O Karina O Paranta 118 images
gallery
Evelyn Karina O Let's have some fun today 36 images + video
Cristie T Karina O Move Closer 98 images
Baby & Caprice Caprice & Karina O Grow Up With Me 159 images
gallery
Cristie T Karina O Summer 97 images
Karina O Karina O Izmedu 120 images
gallery
Karina Karina O Blonde Teen 100 images
gallery
Evelyn Karina O Tan And Taut 50 images
Evelyn Karina O 49 images + video
gallery
Cristie T Karina O In My Secret Life 95 images
Evelyn Karina O Rare Treasure Found 130 images + video
gallery
Evelyn Karina O Blonde Ambition 54 images + video
Kaylee & Baby Candice & Karina O I Can't Wait video
Karina Karina O My Pleasure video
video clip
Karina Karina O Sexy Fitness video
video clip
Karina O Karina O Nagy video
Karina O Karina O Nagy video
Baby Karina O New Romance video
Baby & Gianna Victoria Blaze & Karina O Pool Party For Three video
Baby Karina O Yeah Baby! video
Katharine Fozol Karina O Erotic Spotlight video
Baby & Kaylee Candice & Karina O Together At Last video
Katharine Fozol Karina O Blue Eyes video
Karina O Karina O Ainava video
Karina O Karina O Ainava video
Baby Karina O Want You video
Karina & Nena & Nicol Lily & Karina O & Nena Sweet Punch video
video clip
Baby Karina O Sent From Heaven video
Baby & Mira Diana G & Karina O Lipstick Lesbians video
Anneli & Baby Pinky June & Karina O Loving Angels video
Karina & Nena & Nicol Lily & Karina O & Nena Three Blonde video
video clip
Baby Karina O By Myself video
Karina & Nena & Nicol Lily & Karina O & Nena Three Teens video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-18 09:36:21 Reply
Added Jesica @ GoddessNudes.
2014-03-22 03:45:08 Reply
latvian beauty
2014-01-21 02:41:01 Reply
Premiere today on Sex Art as Karina O, model page http://www.sexart.com/model/karina-o/
2014-01-24 05:42:54 Wolfhart Reply
No?
2013-11-23 01:08:45 Reply
"Izmedu"



http://fhg.met-art.com/2013-11-21/IZMEDU/?version=lite&pa=1305065
2013-08-27 13:32:28 Reply
Great body, pretty face!
2013-08-21 13:33:46 Reply
Seems she's on 1by-day now too as Evelyn?

model page: http://1by-day.com/models/4053/evelyn.html
2013-07-24 05:07:05 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/k_links/Katharine_Fozol/
2013-05-11 10:11:02 Reply
The recent X-Art video called *Names* has a story to it where she takes a pregnancy test and is positive. Anyone know if she is really pregnant?
2013-03-10 10:05:02 Reply
added on PTG:

http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/karina-o.html
2013-03-10 03:55:20 Reply
She is Evelyn on Twistys, not Eve. You also have the wrong link to her Twistys model page
CLICK for FREE MOVIES