[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
THELIFEEROTIC
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Karina Marie Karina N Next: Karina O

AKA:Karina N, Rebeca Kay, Rosalin E, Roselin E, Vicky, Victory, Vikky, Viktory

ICGID: KN-93PK

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1993

Birthplace: Latvia Latvia

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/63/91

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Latvia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 118 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Hellhound , Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , jackass , p1p , Leslie , Watson , markd88 , zavanaio , Monroe , Escobar , Mikey , pepito , markd88 , wolverine , yaaz , Steve , FireGhost , BlackRoger

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am almost done with secondary school and then I plan to study medicine. My dream is to become a doctor and I would love to work in a hospital and help people. My hobby is mountain skiing but in my country mountains are very small. This is why I travel a lot to other countries like Austria or Switzerland to enjoy skiing and relax in the snow after skiing.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Vicky)
FEMJOY (Rosalin E)
METART (Karina N)
METMODELS (Karina N)
AMOUR ANGELS (Viktory)
NUBILES (Victory)
KARUPSPC (Vikky)
DEFLORATION.TV (Rebeca Kay)
18EIGHTEEN (Vicky)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Viktory)
TEENPORNSTORAGE (Viktory)
EROTICBEAUTY (Karina N)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Vicky Karina N Sands 60 images
gallery
Vicky Karina N Green 77 images
Karina N Karina N Seda 112 images
gallery
Karina N Karina N Caresse 120 images
gallery
Rosalin E Karina N Give Me More 89 images
gallery
Karina N Karina N Copine 120 images
gallery
Vicky Karina N Anteojos 54 images
Rosalin E Karina N Natural 97 images
gallery
Karina N Karina N Adelante 120 images
gallery
Rosalin E Karina N Girl Power 95 images
gallery
Vicky Karina N Sands 70 images
Karina N Karina N Columpio 119 images
gallery
Rosalin E Karina N On Holidays 93 images
gallery
Rosalin E Karina N One Moment 79 images
gallery
Emi & Sophia & Viktory Sophia E & Emelda A & Karina N Caresses In Bed 100 images
gallery
Vicky Karina N Green 74 images
Rosalin E Karina N Blue Jeans 91 images
gallery
Rosalin E Karina N It Is Hot 79 images
gallery
Rosalin E Karina N Me And You 106 images
Emi & Sophia & Viktory Sophia E & Emelda A & Karina N Sexy Bananas 107 images
gallery
Vicky Karina N Tumbonear 88 images
Rosalin E Karina N Smile 89 images
gallery
Rosalin E Karina N Joy 68 images
gallery
Rosalin E Karina N Anticipation 86 images
gallery
Vicky Karina N Pillowea 71 images
Rosalin E Karina N Feel The Sun 84 images
gallery
Vicky Karina N Introduction 85 images
gallery
Rosalin E Karina N Pleasure 75 images
gallery
Karina N Karina N Presenting Karina 109 images
Karina N Karina N Celebrate 89 images
gallery
Viktory Karina N Nature video
video clip
Emi & Sophia & Viktory Sophia E & Emelda A & Karina N Caresses In Bed video
video clip
Emi & Sophia & Viktory Sophia E & Emelda A & Karina N Bananas video
video clip
Emi & Sophia & Viktory Sophia E & Emelda A & Karina N Girls Dancing video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-03-31 18:19:33 Reply
femjoy fhg for "One Moment"

28 Dec 2011

http://hosted.femjoy.com/galleries/115297_kod844_kld554?affid=942657
2013-01-18 03:39:53 Reply
Hi, Russell !



Here is missing the cover FemJoy of 2011 !



Femjoy - Rosalin E - Me And You - by Domingo - 30 October 2011 - 106 pics

-> http://m1.femjoy.com/u/updates/115184_cku062/cover2_642x642.jpg



FireGhost
2013-01-18 03:57:27 Russell Reply
Thanks, FireGhost (:R
2012-12-12 04:46:22 Reply
She looks so inviting - her smile is heartbreaking! I would love her gorgeous legs wrapped around me.
2012-08-10 07:43:17 Reply
Can add EROTICBEAUTY (Karina N).
2012-05-01 18:35:33 Reply
Only one adjective: gorgeous!
2012-04-20 20:41:46 Reply
She has done videos as well as photo-sets for Nubiles. She is most lovely in them, I'll leave it at that.
2012-03-27 12:05:44 Reply
New Met-Art set, released 25th March:

Karina N. in "Adelante"
2012-03-19 12:12:37 Reply
New video.

http://www.showybeauty.com/cover_104.html
2012-01-16 10:51:15 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/r_links/Rebeca_Kay/
2012-01-07 06:44:45 Reply
http://www.18eighteen.com/modeldir/model/Vicky-6786.html



Vicky 18eighteen onl 1 set so far see submitted links
CLICK for FREE MOVIES