[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TEENMODELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kamilla A Kamilla J Next: Kamlyn

AKA:Intel Kuritsa, Kamilla J, Lidia S, Lidia Savo, Lidok666

ICGID: KJ-00SJ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-02-1991

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bust: 89 cm, Waist: 61 cm, Hips: 87 cm

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: TOP4VIP & LIFEISPHOTO & FASHIONBANK

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 29 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Stamford16 , tecB0 , Rock Hard , Snoppy , FemLover , Han Solo

Tell me more?

MODEL PAGES: FEMJOY MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Kamilla J)
photobondage.wordpress.com (Lidia Savoderova
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Kamilla J Kamilla J Good For You 125 images
gallery
Kamilla J Kamilla J Premiere 99 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.eroluv.com/g-f... www.kindgirls.com/... photobondage.wordpress.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-07-17 22:08:43 Reply
More than 300 images of this model, in various stages of undress, can be found at “lidiasavoderova.tumblr.com” and “lidio-savo.tumblr.com”, and a few at “photobondage.wordpress.com/lidia-savoderova/”. The last include some of the model in Japanese-style bondage.
2014-06-05 07:55:30 Reply
Kamilla J
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Lidia_Savoderova
http://www.indexxx.com/models/94884/kamilla-j/
2013-11-25 14:32:44 Reply
Cover for photoset 'Good For You' released on 14th Nov 2013 http://imgstudio.org/upload/big/2013/11/14/5284d67742ef9.jpg
2013-11-25 17:05:58 Russell Reply
Cover will be added at the end of the month (:R
2013-11-22 09:39:55 Reply
More of Lida (Lidia S, Lidia Savo, Intel Kuritsa, Kamilla J, Lidok666):

http://www.photosight.ru/users/370528/

http://i_k.photosight.ru

http://Lidia_S.photodom.com

http://fotomode.ru/id1538

http://www.fashionbank.ru/models/user/82415.html

https://vimeo.com/46159007



Her official site (blog): http://lidok666.livejournal.com



Born on 5th Feb 1991. She's been professionally modelling for numerous Russian and Ukrainian photographers since 2011. She has large real breasts, no piercing, no tattoo.



And I have no idea why she started doing those pics for Femjoy, being famous professional Russian model.
2013-11-20 12:10:52 Reply
http://intelkuritsa.deviantart.com/

http://top4vip.com/models/id/5912/

https://www.facebook.com/Lidia.Fans

http://www.lifeisphoto.ru/lidok666

http://intelkuritsa.deviantart.com

http://vk.com/intelkuritsa

http://lidia-savo.tumblr.com/
2013-11-19 12:48:20 Reply
New photoset 'Good for You' with Kamilla J (Lidia S) from Femjoy dated November 14, 2013.

http://femjoy.com/index.php/sets/117004_vcd251
2013-11-17 17:35:49 Reply
Absolutely stunning model. Perfect breasts. A true goddess
2013-11-14 10:52:37 Reply
Found her under the name Lidia *snip*....I think it is the same girl



https://www.facebook.com/Lidia.Fans
2013-11-13 21:40:12 Reply
modelling under the name Lidia S



http://top4vip.com/models/id/5912/inlist/
2013-11-11 07:48:54 Reply
Does art modelling under the name "Intelkuritsa" on DeviantArt and VKontact:



http://intelkuritsa.deviantart.com/



Including a bit of light bondage for Ivan Warhammer.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES