[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FEETLUV
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kajka A Kala Ferard Next: Kali

AKA:Kala, Petra, Zara J, Zara Jay

ICGID: KF-90TO

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 01-01-1990

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 32B / 70B, Waist: 25 / 64, Hips: 36 / 91

Height: 5'6 /168cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: EMODELKY

Tags: fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , jackass , Bantu1 , Jobert , deadip , Caeder , Leyden , Atticman , PaCo , centauro , Anonymouser

     
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard Doing the Pink 45 images + video
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard Little Table 37 images
gallery
Kala Kala Ferard Masterbed 57 images
gallery
Aneta Keys & Angel Piaff & Anna & Ashley Bulgari & Bailey & Bella Babe & Billy Raise & Frida & Kala Ferard & Little Caprice & Maria & Melisa & Valeria Anetta Keys & Billy Raise & Melisa A & Jessie A & Caprice & Kala Ferard & Anna Tatu & Bailey & Frida & Bella & Alexa & Angel Piaff & Tara Foodies 45 images + video
Kala Kala Ferard Masterbed 61 images
Kala Kala Ferard Sotobanco 68 images
Kala Kala Ferard Semibuio 61 images
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard 679 114 images
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard #642 106 images
gallery
Lexa & Kala & Caprice Melisa A & Caprice & Kala Ferard #623 86 images
gallery
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard Eye 87 images
gallery
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard #610 46 images
gallery
Ariel & Tea & Lenka A & Bridget A & Kala Ferard & Leo & Bella & Sunshine Czech 2011 - Casting & BTS 1188 images
Ariel & Eufrat & Kala Ferard & Melissa & Nolita & Samantha Heat & Sandy Sandy & Ariel & Eufrat & Melisa A & Kala Ferard & Samantha & Leo Behind the Scenes 7 images
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard Model #13 80 images
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard Lollipop 80 images
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard Made By Iphone 124 images
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard #584 - Great Mercury Island New Zealand 61 images
gallery
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard Flower 77 images
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard #573 - Positano Italy 107 images
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard #550 - Picton New Zealand 103 images
gallery
Kala Kala Ferard At The Barn 37 images
gallery
Lexa & Kala & Caprice Melisa A & Caprice & Kala Ferard #538 - Matarangi New Zealand 87 images + HDV
gallery
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard #529 - Prague Czech Republic 103 images + HDV
gallery
Kala Kala Ferard I Need It 32 images
gallery
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard Colours 99 images
Kala Kala Ferard Sotabanco 80 images
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard #510 - Positano Italy 136 images + HDV
gallery
Kala Kala Ferard Close The Door 40 images
gallery
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard Duff 86 images
gallery
Violette Pink & Zara Jay Kala Ferard & Violette City Ride video
Kala Kala Ferard Kala video
video clip
Kala Kala Ferard Kala video
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard Only For You video
video clip
Bella Baby & Bridget Brooke & Kala Ferard & Sunshine & Tea Jul Tea & Bridget A & Kala Ferard & Bella & Sunshine Czech'11 Casting 3 video
Bella Baby & Bridget Brooke & Kala Ferard & Sunshine & Tea Jul Tea & Bridget A & Kala Ferard & Bella & Sunshine Czech'11 Casting 3 video
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard Greedy Teen Pussy video
Kala Kala Ferard In A Few Words video
video clip
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard Sensual Nature video
video clip
Kala Ferard Kala Ferard Sensual Nature video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-04-05 06:15:48 Reply
Zara J @ Lesbea
http://www.lesbea.com/nats/model.php?id=212
2013-05-04 09:18:55 Reply
Essentials:

http://www.indexxx.com/models/28593/kala-ferard/
2013-05-01 15:04:36 Reply
Essentials:

http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/kala-ferard.html

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=KalaFerard/gender=f/Kala-Ferard.htm
2012-03-03 05:21:13 Reply
She also appears in the alsscan set of 2011-11-30 as girl 13 aka Kala Ferard
2011-03-12 19:42:55 Reply
Gallery and videoclip to the Hotlegsandfeet cover '50524h':



G: http://ddfcash.com/PROMO/hotlegsandfeet.com/pics/50524h_default7/

V: http://ddfcash.com/PROMO/hlf/vids/50524vh_network/
2011-03-07 19:13:32 Reply
Agency:

http://www.emodelky.cz/security/catalog/index.php?show=model&id=864&title=Kala%26nbsp%3BFerard
2011-02-13 10:03:36 Reply
Now on Femjoy as Kala.
2011-01-19 09:07:08 Reply
Now at Errotica Archives as Kala.

2010-12-25 08:57:16 Reply
http://www.wetandpuffy.com/models/Kala/
2010-12-17 02:04:39 Reply
http://inthecrack.com/collections.php?collectionid=501



She's now on Inthecrack
CLICK for FREE MOVIES