[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SANDYSFANTASIES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Julaine Jule Next: Jule H

AKA:Cat E, Eleanor, Julia A, June, Kelly, Kseniya, Lauren, Milenna, Nadine Robinson, Sasha, Uliya Bakulina, Yulia, Yulia Blondy

ICGID: JX-91GS

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1991

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 2 B - 2 4 - 3 3

Height: 5' 3

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Gallois , opo , HP , velcrofist , GaryS , alfredthedog

     
Cat E Jule Stripper Bar 124 images
Julia A Jule Ethereal 99 images
Milenna Jule Avalanche 73 images
gallery
Milenna Jule Astral 101 images
Milenna Jule Tempting 79 images
Eleanor Jule
Jule Jule
Eleanor Jule
Eleanor Jule
Nadine Robinson Jule
Milenna Jule Orangina 2 video
Milenna Jule Orangina video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-03-02 22:30:47 Reply
June at Your18.com
http://your18.com/model.php?id=83
2012-11-15 21:36:52 Reply
Cat E at EroticBeauty - http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/cat-e/
2011-05-03 13:03:17 Reply
I question the birthyear of 1991. The first set of Pretty4Ever and the MetModels set as Milenna were both released in (late) 2008. If she was born in 1991, she would have been 17 at the time of those releases, and therefore certainly at the time of the shoots.
2010-05-31 18:49:27 Reply
Same as Jule

http://www.thenude.eu/Jule_12247.htm

2010-01-22 00:46:01 Reply
She has another alias at MetModels Julia





http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=7&id=70780
CLICK for FREE MOVIES