[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EUROSINSATIONS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Jude Judi Next: Judi Gibbs

AKA:Luiza, Marta, Maya D, Maymie.Maimie, Milla, Milla Yul, Minnie, Mymie, Petra G, Yanie, Yanika A, Yannie

ICGID: JX-006B

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 23-02-1991

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34B/75B, Waist: 26/66, Hips: 36/91

Height: 5'9/1.75

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: black hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 46 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Bantu1 , dav , I4NI , Atticman , Erno , funky2004 , yaaz , DeyaVo , the_champ , Grin , RAJ , opopanax666

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
Hi! I am a fashion model, working on fashion shows. When there is no work for modeling, I dance in the clubs topless. I have beautiful breasts and I love my show. I also do synchronized swimming, enjoy posing nude to artists, and now a photographer too. I am a very active and sexy girl. Sex I treat as a sport. I think when there is more men, all I have is love!

Additional Met Art bio:
I adore all kinds of extreme sports. I like sport cars and motorcycles. I was a biker’s girlfriend some time ago. I even tried myself to operate motorcycles. In spite of all this I also write verses and I’m planning to let out in the press my verses collection. I hope it will bring some success.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Judi)
FEMJOY (Petra G)
METART (Yanika A & Maya D)
NUBILES (Minnie)
SAPPHICEROTICA (Yannie)
LEZCUTIES (Milla Yul)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Milla)
EUROGIRLSONGIRLS (Yanie)
ANALTEENANGELS (Milla Yul)
CUTIES GALORE (Milla Yul)
JUSTTEENSPORN (Marta)
18ONLYGIRLS (Luiza)
TEENSEXMOVS (Yanie)
TEENSEXMANIA (Yanie)
DDFNETWORK (Yanie)
21SEXTURY (Milla Yul)
FUCKSTUDIES (Yanie)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Luiza)
DOUBLEVIEWCASTING (Yanie)
TRICKYMASSEUR (Yanie)
GAPELAND (Milla Yul)
CREAMPIE-ANGELS (Yanie)
WOWGIRLS (Luiza)
STUNNING18 (Yanika A)
kin8tengoku.com (Mymie & Maymie & Maimie)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Yanika A Judi Awesome Body 107 images
Yanika A Judi In Colors 155 images
Yanika A Judi Yanika A 113 images
Yanika A Judi Perfect Breasts 182 images
Yanika A Judi Feldes 122 images
gallery
Yanika A Judi Likasa 132 images
gallery
Yanika A Judi Yleine 126 images
gallery
Yanika A Judi Akaramu 125 images
gallery
Judi Judi Graderia 50 images
gallery
Yanika A Judi Errante 124 images
gallery
Yanika A Judi Energio 120 images
gallery
Yanika A Judi Yperiono 125 images
gallery
Petra G Judi Strong 129 images
gallery
Yanika A Judi Sinope 123 images
gallery
Judi Judi Nuovo 68 images
gallery
Yanika A Judi Impegno 131 images
gallery
Petra G Judi One More Time 126 images
gallery
Yanika A Judi Phylact 124 images
gallery
Petra G Judi Hold Me Now 117 images
gallery
Yanika A Judi Voria 122 images
Yanika A Judi Korniza 126 images
gallery
Yanika A Judi Koliero 124 images
gallery
Petra G Judi All You Need Is Here 108 images
gallery
Yanika A Judi Cluvie 122 images
gallery
Petra G Judi Shake Before Use 107 images
gallery
Yanika A Judi Espina 133 images
gallery
Petra G Judi Drunk On Love 109 images
gallery
Yanika A Judi Balmeo 127 images
gallery
Petra G Judi In Your Hands 103 images
gallery
Yanika A Judi Mansion 126 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.kindgirls.com/... www.viktors-area.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-05-23 16:52:14 Reply
Mymie - Maymie - Maimie (they can't seem to make up their minds) @ kin8tengoku.com
2013-10-18 19:52:14 Reply
Looking at that new MET set 'Likasa' (huh huh...) I'd say she's had a boob-job. Subtle, but they look ever so... enhanced.
2013-10-19 06:18:23 Erno Reply
In "Likasa" set her breasts are as natural as always. I really don´t understand what´s your reward spreading all this bullshit...
2013-10-18 08:50:39 Reply
Best body on entire site.
2013-09-16 08:05:15 Reply
Additional Met Art bio: I adore all kinds of extreme sports. I like sport cars and motorcycles. I was a biker’s girlfriend some time ago. I even tried myself to operate motorcycles. In spite of all this I also write verses and I’m planning to let out in the press my verses collection. I hope it will bring some success.
2013-04-13 21:57:48 Reply
"milla yul" at several sites. note: if like i do, you like thinking of her as she appears in ERR, FJ and MA sets, don't go looking.
2013-03-28 04:02:37 Reply
Not 100% certain, but she maybe Luiza in wowgirls.com.
2013-01-04 12:11:50 Reply
METART (Yanika A & Maya D & Yanika A & Yanika A)



"Yanika A" is listed under MetArt 3 times.
2012-11-25 04:21:08 Reply
I bet she's this hot for decades....she grows older? Even more hot....
2012-10-06 08:24:32 Reply
Added Yanie @ EGoG, moles confirmed.

http://eurogirlsongirls.com/models/3517/yanie.html
2012-10-01 14:15:52 Reply
A Anne P set seems to have slipped in here. Sound of Music ?
CLICK for FREE MOVIES