[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
AZIANI
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Jodie P Jodie Piper Next: Jodie Starr

AKA:Jodie Denton, Jodie Elizabeth, Jodie Elizabeth Piper, Kacie

ICGID: JP-00B5

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 06-06-1992

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33E-24-32

Height: 5'3

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left Wrist Front (Pink bow)

Agency: PURESTORM

Tags: fair hair , large natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 7 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Johnny , Bob R , jackass , dirk , eddy , Dwarf , PaCo

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: TWISTYS (Jodie Piper)
ONLYTEASE (Jodie Piper)
ONLY-OPAQUES (Jodie Piper)
ONLYSECRETARIES (Jodie Piper)
ONLYSILKANDSATIN (Jodie Piper)
APD NUDES (Jodie Piper)
LAYERED-NYLONS (Jodie Piper)
BODIDREAMS (Jodie Piper & Jodie Elizabeth Piper)
CURVEDFX (Jodie Piper)
downblouseloving.com (Jodie Piper) cosmid.net (Jodie) uktickling.net (Kacie)
ESSENTIALS: BOOBPEDIA
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Jodie Piper Jodie Piper #813 - Erotic Beauty - Part 1 95 images
gallery
Jodie Piper Jodie Piper #814 - Erotic Beauty - Part 2 95 images
Jodie Piper Jodie Piper
Jodie Piper Jodie Piper Delightful video
video clip
Jodie Piper Jodie Piper Cooling Off video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-04-24 03:48:08 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/j_links/Jodie_Piper/
2013-10-08 22:39:16 Reply
http://members.layered-nylons.com/images/site_model_covers/Jodie-Piper_cover_124.jpg



Also, her purestorm profile quotes her measurements as 33E-24-32, which I think, are far more believable than the OT ones currently quoted.
2013-09-19 00:25:41 Reply
kacie is here name there



http://www.uktickling.com/models/kacie
2013-06-25 12:40:23 Reply
first Twistys set live on 24 July, also shot by Iain Thomson. First video (in the shower) coming to APDNudes soon!
2013-06-25 11:41:51 Reply
i just saw the picset of EROTIC BEAUTY P2.

All I can say is: J E S U S HELP :-)

videos follows !!!!!
2013-06-23 17:23:11 Reply
first open leg set goes live on APDNudes tomorrow, Monday
2013-06-19 14:24:18 Reply
TWISTYS: Jodie Piper (http://www.twistysnetwork.com/tour/models/view/id/4026/jodie-piper/)

BOOBPEDIA: http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Jodie_Piper
2013-06-05 01:34:45 Reply
coming soon at : www.cosmid.net



can t wait to see her there.
2013-06-18 13:21:22 eddy Reply
http://cosmid.net/models_page.html?model=jodie



just known as Jodie here
2013-05-22 03:54:42 Reply
A sample from her upcoming appearance at twistys:

http://hostingd.hotchyx.com/adult-image-hosting-06/7383IMG_0266800.jpg



2013-05-18 13:37:01 Reply
omg, first full open leg coming soon to Twistys, samples on their forum......
CLICK for FREE MOVIES