[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Franki Frankie Dashwood Next: Frankie Sin

AKA:Frankie, Frankie D, Jill, Jill Blur, Jill Madison

ICGID: FD-510U

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 24-09-1981

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2003

Last Seen: 2007

Measurements: 32DD-20-32

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , WabiSabi

Tell me more?

MODEL PAGES: TWISTYS MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: TWISTYS(Frankie Dashwood)
ACTIONGIRLS(Jill Blur & Jill)
MACANDBUMBLE(Frankie Dashwood)
foxes.com (Jill Madison) scoreland.com (Frankie) dreamdolls.com (Jill Madison)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Jill Frankie Dashwood Pink Net 80 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Pink Net 56 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Blue Tube 42 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Red Lingerie 61 images
Jill Black Frankie Dashwood Mesh 82 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Blue Jeans 58 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Sequin Dress 61 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Purple Dress 49 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Golden 64 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Blue Lingerie 57 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood White Dress 79 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Leather Pants 50 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Pink Corset 73 images
Jill Blur Frankie Dashwood Tank Top images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Pink Dress 51 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Lingerie 46 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Hippie 59 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Pool 60 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Punker 57 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Billiards 42 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Green Dress 42 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Denim 58 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Blue Dress 42 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Black Bikini 42 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood White Dress 146 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Red Nighty 61 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Black Dress 75 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Jean Shorts 67 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Purple Bikini 61 images
Jill Frankie Dashwood Black Fishnet 82 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): nicenudegirls.org/... www.clubglamour.ne... www.frankie-dashwo...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-04-07 11:39:04 WabiSabi Reply
Corrections. Number of images suggests this as (9 February 2012) cover. But the title may also "Pink Net", since she wears pink net clothes.

http://ww3.actiongirls.com/ModelsAthruZ/jill-red.html
2012-04-07 11:24:14 WabiSabi Reply
Checking her covers at Actiongirls.

http://ww3.actiongirls.com/ModelsAthruZ/index2.html#Jill


Lacking "Red" (56 Pics) and "Pink Net" is doubled. I think (9 February 2012) set title is "Red", and cover is this. Then number of Images accords.

http://ww3.actiongirls.com/ModelsAthruZ/jill-red.html

2011-09-14 11:05:51 WabiSabi Reply
This cover is her.
http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=357&id=140489&an=2011&luna=08
2011-06-29 14:58:50 Midwest Davey Reply
M & B model page...

http://www3.macandbumble.com/models_list/frankie_dashwood/pictures/

Jill Madison @ Foxes...

http://promo.foxes.com/i/dreamdolls/t005/jillmadisonlustyshow/gallery/index.html

Frankie @ Scoreland...

http://gallys.scoreland.com/images/Frankie_25312/

Jill Madison @ DreamDolls...

http://www.dreamdolls.com/showmodel/Jill-Madison808Nude-Pool-Games#/ajax_newmodelpage/?aka=Jill Madison&set=-1&uf=update_cent_ordermenu_tab
2011-06-02 00:40:52 jackass Reply
I've never seen the name "Jill Blur" for her. At Actiongirls, she's sometimes called "Jill Madison", but usually just "Jill" or "Frankie Dashwood"
2011-06-02 00:36:06 jackass Reply
better known as "Frankie Dashwood"
CLICK for FREE MOVIES