[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TEENROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Jewel Jewel A Next: Jewel Affair

AKA:Jewel, Private School Jewel

ICGID: JA-88PJ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/67/90

Height: 173 cm

Piercings: Navel,Tongue

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Right Shoulder (Flower), left foot ('Let It Be' + flower)

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 63 members
"Great smile" ( KaliMurphy )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , RASDARK , jack , dezso0117 , Atticman , Watson , CZ , joerg08 , yaaz , BlackRoger

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am a science student in a private College, and I work part time at a coffee shop. I am involved in dance and ballet, love my cat, Vermouth, and I have 3 sisters. I love to go out with friends but have no time because I study so much. :-)

WEB LINKS: METART (Jewel A)
18EIGHTEEN (Jewel)
LIA19 (Jewel)
METMOVIES (Jewel A)
privateschooljewel.com (Jewel)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Jewel A Jewel A Canadians 120 images
gallery
Jewel A Jewel A Filoues 102 images
gallery
Lia19 & Jewel Lia Leah & Jewel A Chapter 175 Volume 1 - Private School Jewel & Lia
Jewel A Jewel A Fantastique 139 images
gallery
Jewel A Jewel A Gioiello 124 images
gallery
Jewel A Jewel A Ontario 124 images
gallery
Jewel A Jewel A Americana 132 images
gallery
Jewel A Jewel A Lisaxian 122 images
gallery
Jewel A Jewel A Presenting Jewel 152 images
gallery
Jewel A Jewel A Canadesi video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-11-03 15:25:58 Reply
This cover from Lia18 can be added to Jewel's covers. I think she's done a few more with Lia as well.

http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=551&id=107930
2012-07-26 13:49:40 Reply
jewel @ 18eighteen
2012-05-19 14:42:16 Reply
Jewel's a gem. She is beautiful and outdoorsy. I wish she were mine. Anybody know her correct date of birth?
2011-03-15 14:15:13 Reply
@ Atticman: they are not the same girls, similar but different.

Different faces, nipples, clit...
2011-02-21 15:26:55 Reply
You can remove her entries for paperstreetcash (solointerviews, innocenthigh).



The girl on the sites is Jewel Sins.
2011-02-21 13:26:34 Reply
She is also Private School Jewel.

Link to her official site, i think, was already posted by dezso0117.
2010-11-07 21:24:36 Reply
She also has a tattoo across the side of her left foot that reads "Let It Be" followed by a flower. It usually gets airbrushed out. It's visible in a few shots of the MET-Art pictorial "Canadians" released 11/05/10
2010-11-05 19:14:04 Reply
I'm pretty sure Jewel Sins isn't Jewel A. I recognise her as someone who has been around a lot longer than this Jewel.

2010-10-19 11:13:54 Reply
I think that this is her



http://galleries.paperstreetcash.com/si/114/?nats=freeporn;622:PSC:solointerviews



and



http://innocenthigh.com/galleries/adrian/pics/jewel/index.htm



The name given on one of the samples I found is Jewel Sins. I know the freckles around her tits do not match with some of the MET photos but MET have obviously done some editing because they do not match from one MET set of her to the next. Everything else seems to fit.



There is a thread on peachyforum for Jewel Sins
2010-09-11 17:33:43 Reply
Tattoo visible under hair or clothing in a number of PrivateSchoolJewel sets.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES