[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ACTIONGIRLS HEROES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Jessamyn Rose Jesse Capelli Next: Jesse Jane

AKA:Alexis, Bobbie, Bobby, Jasse Capelli, Jennie, Jennifer Leone, Jenny Leone, Jesse, Jessie, Jessie Capelli, Ruth

ICGID: JC-798K

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 21-05-1979

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2000

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Height: 173 cm

Piercings: Tongue, navel (now only a scar)

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: Base of spine, labia, whole of back

Agency: LADIRECTMODELS

Tags: brown hair , medium implants , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , Bantu1 , RASDARK , Almy , Leyden , Newbie , PaCo , Cat_9 , Sandy Meyers

Tell me more?

April 2004 she was the Penthouse Pet of the Month
December 2001 she was the Penthouse Pet of the Month - Australia

WEB LINKS: HARRIS-ARCHIVES (Jesse & Jesse Capelli)
FTVGIRLS (Jesse)
TEENDREAMS (Jennie & Jessie & Bobby)
MACANDBUMBLE (Jesse Capelli)
TWISTYS (Jessie Capelli)
SEXY-BABESTV (Jessie Capelli)
ATKGALLERIA (Ruth)
AZIANI (Jesse Capelli)
RON HARRIS (Jesse Capelli & Jessie Capelli)
ATKARCHIVES (Ruth)
NEWNUDEGIRLS (Jessie)
EARLMILLER (Jesse Capelli)
DIGITALDESIRE2 (Jesse Capelli & Jasse Capelli)
GALITSIN COMRADES (Jesse Capelli)
perfect10.com (Jennifer Leone) Danni (Jessie Capelli) freehustlers.com (Alexis) lesbianteenhunter.com (Jesse) foxes.com (Jessie Capelli)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli
Jessie Jesse Capelli 20 images
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli
gallery
Jesse Jesse Capelli More Than Gorgeous IV
Jesse Jesse Capelli More Than Gorgeous III
Jesse Jesse Capelli More Than Gorgeous
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli Pink Bed 13 images
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli Pink Lingerie 8 images
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli Blue Bra 10 images
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli Rose Dress 27 images
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli Ladder 14 images
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli Pink 22 images
Jesse & Dillan Dillan Lauren & Jesse Capelli Jesse & Dillan Bed 9 images
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli Rose 8 images
Jesse Jesse Capelli More Than Gorgeous
Jesse Jesse Capelli More Than Gorgeous
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli Yellow 16 images
Jesse Jesse Capelli White Top 14 images
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli White Bed 16 images
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli Purple Flower 16 images
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli Erotic Flower 14 images
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli Corner 21 images
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli Black Lingery 23 images
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli Beige 32 images
Jesse Jesse Capelli Orange Lily 16 images
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli Set 1
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli video
video clip
Jesse & Dillan Dillan Lauren & Jesse Capelli Jesse - Dillan video
Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli Jesse Capelli video
Jesse Capelli Penthouse 2004-04 Suze Randall
Details
Jesse Capelli Penthouse 2006-11 Earl Miller
Details

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-01-12 11:34:55 Reply
Jesse Capelli at foxes.com - http://foxes.com/content.php#/ajax_newmodelpage/?aka=Jesse%20Capelli&set=-1&fvmaj=11&fvmin=9&uf=update_cent_ordermenu_tab

Also Jessi Capelli at modfxmodels.com
2013-01-24 18:39:39 Reply
ATK GALLERIA: Ruth (http://www.amkingdom.com/tour/model/rut003)

ATK ARCHIVES: Ruth (http://www.atkarchives.com/tour/model/rut003)

PENTHOUSE PETS: Jesse Capelli (http://penthouse-pets.net/pet/jesse_capelli.html)

MACANDBUMBLE: Jessie Capelli (http://www.macandbumble.com/model/jessie-capelli-the-hot-canadian-porn-star-shows-more-than-ever/)
2011-09-05 11:46:49 Reply
WabiSabi - I've decided that that cover was not original and deleted it (:R
2011-09-05 11:27:25 Reply
I think Jasse Capelli is typo by DigitalDisire.
http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=47&letter=J
Mole near mouth etc. corresponds.
2011-01-05 07:09:03 Reply
She is also 'Jessie Capelli' @ Twistys

2009-07-19 10:08:59 Reply
Ruth with ATK-Galleria

Jessie with Twistys

http://girls.twistys.com/preview/361/?t6/nats=teenax:revshare:twistys/

Jessie Capelli with Danni

http://www.danni.com/models/model-pages/jesse-capelli/index.html

Jennie, Jessie and Bobby with Teendreams

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=3717

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=4545

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=1051
2009-07-19 09:54:25 Reply
the same

http://www.thenude.eu/Jesse_787.htm



http://eu.digitaldesire.com/glamour-tour/common/dreamgirls/10956-Jesse_Capelli
2009-06-04 17:17:54 Reply
http://ftvgirls.com/models/jesse.html

http://ftvgirls.com/models/jesse2.html

http://ftvgirls.com/models/jesse3.html

http://ftvgirls.com/models/jesse4.html

http://ftvgirls.com/models/jesse5.html
2009-06-04 17:15:02 Reply
Jesse's agency is LA Direct



http://ladirectmodels.com/view.php?img=5&id=365&gender=female



She's got her whole back covered by a tattoo now.
2009-05-01 20:28:10 Reply
Also on www.perfect10.com as Jennifer Leone
CLICK for FREE MOVIES