[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
JOYMII
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Jess Jess B Next: Jess Impiazzi

AKA:Eva, Ira, Irina, Irishka, Marta

ICGID: JB-889N

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height: 163 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 34 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Hellhammer , S.Marcus , Erno , FireGhost , hammernerd , 6114tneu , GreenPony

Tell me more?



Skokov says:
I found Irishka on an erotic webcam chat. I was amazed by her angelic beauty. I suggested to her to work with me and she was so brave to travel 3000 kilometers to model for me. During the next 2 weeks we travelled the Black Sea coast, moving from hotel to another. Her angelic look made our shoots quite hard for me sometimes... if you know what I mean ;-)

WEB LINKS: METART (Jess B)
METMODELS (Irina)
AMOUR ANGELS (Ira)
SKOKOFF (Irishka)
FUCKING-YOUNG
SKOKOFF DAYPICS (Irishka)
cam4free.com
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ira Jess B Acqua 64 images
gallery
Ira Jess B Natural Charm 67 images
gallery
Ira Jess B Mirror 86 images
gallery
Ira Jess B Mysterious 99 images
gallery
Irishka Jess B I Love Red 155 images
gallery
Irishka Jess B I Love Red 155 images
Irishka Jess B I Like You 153 images
gallery
Irishka Jess B I Like You 153 images
Irishka Jess B She's Petite 95 images
gallery
Irishka Jess B Petite 95 images
Irishka Jess B Wonderfully Wet 88 images
gallery
Irishka Jess B Wonderfully Wet 88 images
Irishka Jess B Fluffy Kitten 89 images
Irishka Jess B Fluffy Kitten 89 images
Irishka Jess B Romantic Bed 91 images
Irishka Jess B Romantic Bed 91 images
REMOVED
Marta Jess B Kloris 126 images
REMOVED
Marta Jess B Diafano 69 images
Jess B Jess B Jealousy 122 images
gallery
Jess B Jess B Altes 145 images
gallery
Jess B Jess B Presenting Jess 130 images
gallery
Ira Jess B Amore 101 images
gallery
Irina Jess B Candy 119 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): galleries8.petitet...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-11-03 18:29:44 Reply
Must be you, Greenpony. I checked the ones here and at MetArt. No forbidden errors, they're just fine.
2014-11-04 03:02:03 Russell Reply
all MET galleries will be restored soon (:R
2014-11-03 15:50:33 Reply
The three MetArt galleries return 403 Forbidden errors.
2012-08-30 12:52:14 Reply
anyone know if irishka still transmitting video cam or if anyone seen a decline from the other pages we all already know, or maybe this or another group hico and photos or videos .... if anyone has a video that I posted thanks
2012-07-17 19:25:43 Reply
Hi Russell, Jess also appears on the banner header at Uncensored Teens (Name n/k), I have only found samples of a pic set from here, but at least confirming it does exist.



2012-05-05 03:11:15 Reply
FireGhost - you could add a list of videos in the comments section (:R
2012-05-04 18:03:27 Reply
Hi, Russell !



The Jess B appears on this site !



Cam4Free

-> http://nsa21.casimages.com/img/2012/05/04/120504115042932077.jpg

I do not know her name on this site.



Is possible also, to have other videos on this site,

18onCam (perhaps Jess with the name "Brandy")

not sure !



FireGhost
2013-10-29 12:18:56 WabiSabi Reply
6114tneu, do not post piracy site, please :(
2013-10-29 04:03:53 6114tneu Reply
The video from the cap the FireGhost posted is here: --SNIP--

A forewarning: the site has pop-ups and probably some adware, the vidcap is low quality and choppy but, being the only vid of Jess/Irishka known, its worth it. 18oncam is dead and redirects to MyFreeCams so that option is out. I did Find her profile page on LiveJasmine (http://new.livejasmin.com/en/chat/xxxJessxxx) but it says she hasn't been on in over a year. The only comment left on her page mentioned something about pregnancy so she's most likely finished modeling. Too bad. She was a real beauty.
2010-11-14 00:10:28 Reply
bon dieu jen suis fou amoureux quelle beauté 20/20
2010-02-23 13:14:43 Reply
SKOKOFF-Gallery-Link to Set "I Love Red":

http://promo.skokoff.com/gals/20100216-skokoff-i-love-red-246/
2009-11-26 05:12:42 Reply
There is a new set from AmourAngels: "Mysterious" (99 pics)



http://www.amourangels.com/z_cover_748.html
2009-09-06 11:36:21 Reply
she also appears on fucking-young.com
CLICK for FREE MOVIES