[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EXPLICITE-ART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Jenny Perez Jenny R Next: Jenny S

AKA:Betty, Bridget, Bridget R, Heather Sims, Jenny, Jenny B, Jenny Heart, Kamila, Olga, Rachel, Radka, Radka H, Radka V, Radka Varna

ICGID: JR-8195

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 21-03-1981

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34B/75B, Waist:25/64, Hips:34/86

Height: 5'4/1.63

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: PRAGUE GLAMOUR

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , RASDARK , Davey , Eric , papa G , Ron , jackass , hos , eusair

Tell me more?

Take a look at Jenny and tell me you don't think she's one of the most delightful Euro bunnies to appear?

Gustavo writes
"Jenny R., with this name she started modeling using this name in 2004.

At present she uses the name, Heather Sims, with which last year she filmed movies for actiongirls.com and has some set of photos in Viewpornstars.com. (see Links)

Before using this name, she used the name of Radka Varna (not Radka only)".

Thanks Gustavo

WEB LINKS: MC-NUDES (Radka)
METART (Radka)
METMODELS (Radka & Kamila)
HEGRE-ART (Radka)
MUSE (Radka)
1BY-DAY (Jenny R & Bridget & Bridget R)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Bridget & Bridget R)
ONLYBLOWJOB (Bridget R & Bridget & Jenny R)
HANDSONHARDCORE (Bridget & Bridget R)
TEENDREAMS (Radka)
KARUPSPC (Radka)
TWISTYS (Radka H)
VIRTUAGIRLHD
EURONUDES (Radka V)
SEXY-BABESTV (Radka)
EBINA (Radka)
ONLYTEASE (Rachel)
MC-NUDES VIDEO (Radka)
HEGRE-ART VIDEO (Radka)
HEGRE-ARCHIVES (Radka)
ATKARCHIVES (Jenny)
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES (Jenny R)
OBJ ARCHIVES (Bridget & Jenny R)
VIEWPORNSTARS (Heather Sims)
ACTIONGIRLS (Heather Sims)
DDFNETWORK (Bridget R)
METMOVIES (Radka)
SEXVIDEOCASTING (Bridget & Bridget R)
EROTICBEAUTY (Kamila)
EURONUDES 2 (Radka V)
MaxGlamour (Jenny Heart)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Radka V Jenny R Set 4 122 images
Radka V Jenny R Set 2 104 images
Radka V Jenny R Set 1 120 images
Bridget Jenny R Archive Set 120 images + video
gallery
Radka Jenny R Workzone
gallery
Radka Jenny R Country Music 156 images
gallery
Kamila Jenny R Harmony 99 images
gallery
Radka Jenny R Summertime 46 images
gallery
Radka Jenny R Exotic 44 images
gallery
REMOVED
Radka Jenny R Super Woman 41 images
gallery
Radka Jenny R Super Woman 41 images
REMOVED
Radka Jenny R Super Woman 41 images
REMOVED
Radka Jenny R Summer Dress 33 images
Radka Jenny R In Summer Dress 33 images
REMOVED
Radka Jenny R Miniskirt 36 images
Radka Jenny R In Miniskirt 36 images
REMOVED
Radka Jenny R On A Chair 37 images
Radka Jenny R On A Chair 37 images
REMOVED
Radka Jenny R In Bed 60 images
Radka Jenny R In Bed 60 images
REMOVED
Radka Jenny R Purple Pleasure 34 images
Radka Jenny R Purple Pleasure 34 images
REMOVED
Radka Jenny R Purple And Orange 37 images
Radka Jenny R Purple And Orange 37 images
Jenny R Jenny R 5731 95 images + video
Jenny R Jenny R 5730 130 images + video
Radka V Jenny R Model Page
Radka V Jenny R Set 1 120 images
Bridget Jenny R video
Radka Jenny R #273 - Revealing video
video clip
Radka Jenny R #273 - Revealing video
video clip
Radka Jenny R La Danseuse Rouge video
Radka Jenny R #139 - The Orange Chair video
Radka Jenny R #139 - The Orange Chair video
Radka Jenny R Tropical video
Radka Jenny R #98 - Radka's Secret video
Radka Jenny R #98 - Radka's Secret video
REMOVED
Radka Jenny R #128 - Radka's Secret video
Radka Jenny R Danseuse Rouge video
REMOVED
Radka Jenny R #114 - On A Chair video
Radka Jenny R #86 - On A Chair video
Radka Jenny R #86 - On A Chair video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-10-26 10:15:12 Reply
Another hardcore photo set :



http://www.kinky-photos.com/alcaporno/09c/al4a.html



Happy day ! :)
2012-08-22 18:53:59 Reply
There's several Jenny's listed with ATK...hopefully one of you can figure it out :-)

http://www.atkarchives.com/tour/models/J?page=2
2012-02-02 10:15:07 Reply
EURONUDES model page.

http://www.euronudes.com/girlsoverview/?nude=ODdhNzc1MTI4
2012-01-09 12:36:10 Reply
this is http://www.thenude.eu/Jenny_R_403.htm
2011-11-20 16:36:20 Reply
here she is :)

http://tour.twistys.com/n1/model.php?ActorId=1183&nats=&model=Radka-H



2011-11-20 15:02:41 Reply
hos - can't find Jenny R at Twistys (:R
2011-11-20 12:00:36 Reply
forget to add her iafd profile:

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=jennyr/gender=f/jenny-r.htm
2011-11-20 11:59:24 Reply
Jenny B @DDF is a different model (Jenny Blair)



Jenny R is aka Radka H @Twistys and aka Jenny Heart @MaxGlamour
2010-07-17 20:07:21 Reply
Essentials:

http://www.definebabe.com/models/0ji/radka-varna/



http://www.modelindexxx.com/models/87/bridget/#
2010-07-17 12:01:04 Reply
aka jenny (ATK) 2004 by Sweet
CLICK for FREE MOVIES