[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
CHERRYJUL
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Jenni Jenni Lee Next: Jennica

AKA:Jenni, Jenny, Stephanie Sadorra

ICGID: JL-82IG

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-02-1982

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32C-23-35

Height: 160 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Fake)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: An Inca Star on her pubis

Agency: MODELMAYHEM

Tags: brown hair , medium implants , tattoos

Favourite of: 27 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Midwest Davey , jackass , Mig , deadip , darsh97 , Iskar , PaCo , liofabio

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: FTVGIRLS (Jenny)
NUBILES (Jenny)
TWISTYS (Jenni Lee)
TORRIDART (Jenni)
BANGBROTHERS (Jenni Lee)
KARUPSHA (Jenny)
GLAMMODELSGONEBAD (Jenni Lee)
HOLLYRANDALL (Jenni Lee)
21SEXTURY (Jenni Lee)
BIGMOUTHFULS (Jenni Lee)
HOLLYRANDALL ARCHIVES (Jenni Lee)
DIGITALDESIRE2 (Jenni Lee)
suze.net AssParade.com (Jenni Lee) BlowjobNinjas.com (Jenni Lee) StreetRanger.com (Jenni Lee) Tugjobs.com (Jenni Lee) Barely Legal (Jenni Lee) BabyGotBoobs.com (Jenni Lee) Fucking Machines (Jenni Lee) 2ChicksSameTime.com (Jenni Lee) MySister'sHotFriend.com (Jenni Lee) NaughtyBookworms.com (Jenni Lee) Amateur CreamPies (Jenni Lee) PornNewcomer.com (Jenni Lee) West Coast Gangbangs (Jenni Lee) dirtymasseur.com (Jenni Lee) naughtyamerica.com (Jenni Lee) pornpros.com (Jenni Lee) puremature.com (Jenni Lee)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Jenni Lee Jenni Lee
gallery
Jenni Lee Jenni Lee Fire 69 images
gallery
Jenni Lee Jenni Lee Blue Shoes 78 images
Jenny Jenni Lee Sex Kitten 2005
Jenny Jenni Lee Sex Kitten 2005
Jenny Jenni Lee Sex Kitten
gallery
Jenni Jenni Lee Bed Part 2 59 images
Jenni Jenni Lee Bed Part 1 64 images
REMOVED
Jenni Jenni Lee Couch Part 2 41 images
gallery
Jenni Jenni Lee Couch part 2 41 images
REMOVED
Jenni Jenni Lee Couch Part 1 38 images
Jenni Jenni Lee Couch part 1 38 images
Jenni Jenni Lee Doors Part 2 63 images
gallery
Jenni Jenni Lee Doors Part 1 63 images
Jenny Jenni Lee Sex Kitten II
Jenny Jenni Lee Sex Kitten
Jenni Lee Jenni Lee Fire video
Jenni Lee Jenni Lee Fire video
Jenni Lee Jenni Lee video
video clip
Jenni Lee Jenni Lee video
video clip
Jenni Lee Jenni Lee Blue Shoes video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-11-03 15:27:32 Reply
Other PERSONAL PAGE

http://21sextury.com/model/Jenny+Lee/1738

http://www.bangbros.com/t2/profiles?m=Jenni-Lee1

http://tour.naughtyamerica.com/pornstar/jenni-lee/

http://www.pornpros.com/girls/Jenni-Lee/?actor=1883&nats=...

http://www.rk.com/amateur-models/23276/Jenni.htm

http://puremature.com/girls/jenni-lee





2013-04-14 16:28:49 Reply
BRAZZERS: Jenni Lee (http://www.brazzers.com/profile/view/id/616/jenni-lee/)

DIGITALDESIRE2: Jenni Lee (http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/2523/jenni_lee)

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/3619/jenni-lee/
2013-01-24 22:00:17 Reply
Tremendous porn star. Great action scenes abound on Lee's pages.

Add to the fact she pulls off the pussy tat, which hurts some, she is gorgeous as well. Silicone or not, Jenni rocks!
2012-10-31 10:35:37 Reply
Her old Twitter account (not updated anymore):

https://twitter.com/Jenni_Lee_



The new one (updated daily generally):

https://twitter.com/MissSadorra



Her ModelMayhem page:

http://www.modelmayhem.com/10158



Another url for her official page:

http://www.jennileeonline.com/

2012-10-31 10:25:14 Reply
And now performing anal!
2011-07-20 02:47:33 Reply
Jenni definitely had implants done after her FTV shoots.
2011-07-06 07:57:17 Reply
She's got several sets and videos at suze.net:

http://www.suze.net/millennium/model/JennyLee/JennyLee.php?nats=MDowOjI

2011-05-15 15:42:52 Reply
I think her breats are faked now
2010-06-25 09:07:18 Reply
WebSites:

Jenni @ Torrid Art

Jenni Lee @ Bang Bros Network

(AssParade.com)

(BigMouthfuls.com)

(BlowjobNinjas.com)

(StreetRanger.com)

(Tugjobs.com)

Jenni Lee @ Barely Legal

Jenni Lee @ Brazzers Network

(BabyGotBoobs.com)

Jenni Lee @ Fucking Machines

Jenni Lee @ Glamour Models Gone Bad

Jenni Lee @ Naughty America Network

(2ChicksSameTime.com)

(MySister'sHotFriend.com)

(NaughtyBookworms.com)

Jenny_2 @ Karups HA

Jenny @ FTV Girls

Jenny Lee @ Amateur CreamPies

Jenny Lee @ NS All Access Network

(PornNewcomer.com)

Jenny Lee @ West Coast Gangbangs
2010-06-25 09:04:43 Reply
Jenny @ FTV Girls



There is NO Jenni there on FTV Girls



@ jack

It's Jenny_2 @ Karups HA
CLICK for FREE MOVIES