[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SUBURBANAMATEURS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Jeanette Jeanette Martinez Next: Jeanette Remain

AKA:Jeanette Marie, Jeanette Marie Martinez

ICGID: JM-764A

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 13-11-1976

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34C - 24 - 35

Height: 5' 7

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass ,

Tell me more?


Playboy Cyber girl Of The Week week 3 , October , 2001
Playboy Cyber girl Of The Month , February , 2002

MODEL PAGES:
WEB LINKS: Playboy.com (Jeanette Marie & Jeanette Marie Martinez)
ESSENTIALS: BOARD
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Jeanette Martinez Jeanette Martinez Night Swing 48 images
REMOVED
Jeanette Martinez Jeanette Martinez Sail Away 42 images
REMOVED
Jeanette Martinez Jeanette Martinez Stone Grotto 44 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-05-20 02:19:59 Reply
"Jeanette Marie" at Playboy
CLICK for FREE MOVIES