[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FEMJOY VIDEO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Isabella Sanchez Isabelle Next: Isabelle Solis

AKA:Danny Delano, Eunice, Euridike, Euridike B, Euridike Beke, Eurodike B, Kelly, Kelly A, Kelly E, Ricki

ICGID: IX-83F4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 16-03-1983

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2002

Last Seen: 2011

Measurements: Bra size:34A/75A, Waist:24/61, Hips:33/84

Height: 5'8/1.73

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Medium

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Hungary , red hair , medium implants

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Leyden , Thordo , Midwest Davey , Schneewittchen , pedro , Midwest Davey

Tell me more?

Gabriel Nine
Reviews High Octane 12 from Husler

Eunice
The Madame finally has her own needs seen to by two chaps, Chico and Dick. Dick and Eunice kiss each other with a fleeting intensity sadly all too rare in this movie, especially during the actual sex. The tall, slim, curly-haired brunette, (also known as Kelly and Isabelle) ends up with a cock in each hand, sucking one and then the other. Her long dress slips down to reveal small, pretty tits and rides up to reveal her stockings and her pussy, which Chico probes with tongue and fingers. Eunice's stockinged legs and high heels wave as she's taken in missionary.

While I find assorted things to admire in the scene, from her sexy attitude to her lacy corset, the sex again feels like a checklist of positions. Guy 1 has a turn, guy 2 has a turn, doggy, anal, and voila, there's the DP and the facials to finish. It often feels pointless to single out one movie about this as it's such a common flaw, but that's the way it plays to me, which is a shame as there could have been more to see from a sexy, willing, vocal performer like Eunice. The abrupt cut to black at the end is confirmation if any were needed that the story, laughable to use the term, really, is of absolutely zero consequence.

WEB LINKS: 1BY-DAY (Kelly E)
BABELICIOUS (Danny Delano)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Kelly E)
TWISTYS (Kelly A)
EURONUDES (Euridike B & Eurodike B)
HUNGARIANHONEYS (Danny Delano)
BABES.TV (Danny Delano)
EBINA (Kelly)
ATKARCHIVES (Euridike)
KSCANS (Danny Delano)
ALSANGELS (Isabelle)
DDFNETWORK (Kelly E)
EURONUDES 2 (Euridike B)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Euridike B Isabelle Set 4 79 images
Euridike B Isabelle Set 3 35 images
Euridike B Isabelle Set 2 60 images
Euridike B Isabelle Set 1 91 images
Kelly Isabelle
Euridike B Isabelle Model Cover
Euridike B Isabelle Set 1 91 images
gallery
Euridike B Isabelle Set 2 60 images
Euridike B Isabelle Set 4 78 images
Danny Delano Isabelle
Kelly Isabelle

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.nsgalleries.co... www.atk-archives.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-08-03 14:24:40 Reply
Midwest Davey - I think that's the release date not production date (:R
2012-08-03 17:00:30 Midwest Davey Reply
That may be so sir...but on Peter North's website for the model there is ONLY the listing for 2011...



http://www.peternorth.com/en/Kelly-E/pornstar/9050



Try a search for Kelly + "Peter North". I went through maybe 15 pages of results and couldn't find anything earlier than 2011 for the video.



JMHO :-)
2012-08-03 14:03:13 Reply
She did this video with Peter North & others in 2011...

http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=north+pole+80/year=2011/north-pole-80.htm
2012-08-03 13:49:15 Reply
According to EGAFD....she was still working in 2007...

http://www.egafd.com/actresses/details.php/id/k0203
2012-08-03 09:14:13 Reply
Retired in 2005, only 3 years in buisiness.

Now she's a mother.
2010-06-03 08:54:06 Reply
http://thenude.eu/Kelly_16434.htm
2010-05-08 14:40:11 Reply
http:// narcuz.net/ displayimage.php?album=16&pos=1418

http:// narcuz.net/ albums/e/euridike029.jpg



beautiful !!
2010-04-23 22:10:38 Reply
Gallery at Babes TV...



http://www.babes.tv/galleries/dannydelano/thumbs.html
2010-02-20 14:57:26 Reply
http://secure.twistys.com/track/MTExNjM6MTQ6MQ/model.php?SiteActorId=436&nats=404gals:revshare:twistys,0,0,0,0&model=Kelly-A
2010-01-06 17:27:38 Reply
http://en-gb.facebook.com/people/Euridike-Beke/100000561887344
2009-11-05 04:56:06 Reply
Isabelle was on ALS Angels a while back:



http://alsangels.com/profiles/isabelle.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES