[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
DDFBUSTY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Irina G Irina H Next: Irina I

AKA:Anna, Anna B, Barbara, Dinara, Ira, Iria, Irina, Irinea, Julia P

ICGID: IH-86A6

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88-64-88

Height: 173 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 22 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , jackass , ppippo , MetMonk , Sasha , RASDARK , Dirk_B , Mikey , pinic , slmgr , George , Nohik , BobM

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am studying at a chef school, I love to cook. I often travel to learn cuisines of other countries. I would love to have my own cafe in the future. I also love alpine skiing and being in the snow. The mountains with snow are the most beautiful landscape.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Iria)
METART (Irina H & Irina & Julia P & Anna)
METMODELS (Anna & Irina)
MPLSTUDIOS (Irina)
BODYINMIND (Irina)
DOMAI (Irinea)
NUD-ART (Barbara)
FRUSSIAWITHLOVE (Ira & Dinara)
FEMJOY ARCHIVES (Iria)
JTS ARCHIVES (Irina)
EROTICBEAUTY (Irina)
epantyhoseland.com (Sheila) nylonfeetline.com (Sheila)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Irinea Irina H Set 6 72 images
gallery
Irina H Irina H Lemiska 85 images
gallery
Irina Irina H Citrus 32 images
Irina Irina H Cat & Mouse 54 images
gallery
Irina Irina H Comfort 53 images
gallery
Anna & Bella Irina H & Bella A Sparta 130 images
gallery
Irinea Irina H Set 5 44 images
gallery
Irina H Irina H Ollistian 90 images
gallery
Irinea Irina H Set 4 39 images
gallery
Irina Irina H Soft to the Touch 53 images
gallery
Irina Irina H La Parete 59 images
gallery
Irina H Irina H Silk 100 images
gallery
Irina H Irina H Linidan 72 images
gallery
Irina Irina H En Vogue: Studio Girls Fashion Series 49 images
Irinea Irina H Set 3 59 images
gallery
Irina Irina H Decor 47 images
gallery
Irina and Svetlana Irina H & Svetlana Postcard: from Moscow 58 images
gallery
Irina and Svetlana Irina H & Svetlana Natural Attraction 46 images
gallery
Irina Irina H Eclectic 38 images
gallery
Irina Irina H Shoot Day: Behind the Scenes 39 images
gallery
Irina Irina H The Homestead 59 images
gallery
Irina Irina H Return to Oz 59 images
gallery
REMOVED
Barbara Irina H Observation Post 19 images
REMOVED
Barbara Irina H Attention 31 images
REMOVED
Barbara & Valya Irina H & Valentina A Behind My Legs 23 images
REMOVED
Barbara Irina H Walk Along The Railing 28 images
REMOVED
Barbara Irina H Superiority 35 images
REMOVED
Barbara & Valya Irina H & Valentina A For Show 45 images
Irina H Irina H Placer 90 images
gallery
REMOVED
Barbara & Valya Irina H & Valentina A Walk In The Park 29 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-07-01 04:15:17 Reply
Does she has any video?
2011-06-08 17:52:13 Reply
I believe set one was released in the second half of 2004. Your covers for Domai don't go back that far.
2011-06-04 11:07:51 Reply
Mikey - Fixed! Now the question is "where's set 1?" (:R
2011-06-04 10:37:23 Reply
For the Domai set "14 October 2005 Set 2", the cover is mistakenly labeled "Set 1".
2011-05-25 02:08:46 Reply
Current page says Started Modeling: 2007

There are numerous sets dating back to 2004. That should be revised.
2011-05-06 06:27:53 Reply
Numerous photos of her can be found in Pavel Kiselev's DeviantArt gallery: http://photoport.deviantart.com/gallery/

There are at least 17 pics of her in the "Railway Novel" series of photos, plus several others.
2011-02-08 02:56:48 Reply
The little red tag can be removed from her MET set:

2005-03-04 - Models No Name - J'Adore

She's now properly credited.



Thx for the FRWL info on Irina, Nohik.
2010-12-19 16:59:06 Reply
- "Persimmons" (set 1237; March 2005)

- "The Antique" (set 1677; August 2005)

- "Waterfall" (set 1682; October 2005)

- "With Oranges" (set 1209; February 2006)

- "New Hat" (set 1212; February 2006)

2010-12-19 16:17:00 Reply
From Russia With Love by Alexander Fedorov:

(as Dinara)

August 2005 - The Antique

October 2005 - Waterfall (set 1682)

February 2006 - Dinara With Oranges (set 1209)

February 2006 - New Hat (set 1212)



also set - Persimmons
2010-12-02 07:00:58 Reply
She appears also in

JustTeenSite - 2006-01-02 - Irinka - Shoot
CLICK for FREE MOVIES