[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
HAIRYTWATTER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Irina Angel Irina Ann Next: Irina B

AKA:Albina, Alla, Fresh Blonde, Lesia, Lilly, Mila, Olesa, Olesya, Tanya J

ICGID: IA-91KP

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1991

Birthplace:

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: 30B/23/30(86/62/87)

Height: 5´6(168cm)

Piercings: Tongue

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 24 members
"High quality ingenue looks." ( Gray avenue )

Page Credits: jackass , funky2004 , viola , ehh , Leslie , Nano , Mikey , deadip , claypaws , simgr , Clay , tetro , Pepe , loco , Caeder

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am a student at The St Petersburg State University, I study biology. I live with my Mom and Dad near S Petersburg. I am really excited to be on Met-Art as it's always been my dream to be an erotic model. I am a very open-minded person, having lots of friends and hobbies. I dont have a boy friend yet and I like different type of guys but I prefer tall dark-haired athletic guys. I practise sports, I love badminonton and cycling. I do part-time in a local mall as a salesperson for a cosmetics firm, I enjoy it and I have fun talking to customers and making new friends.

WEB LINKS: METART (Tanya J)
DOMAI (Olesa & Lesia)
GLAMDELUXE (Albina)
PRETTY4EVER (Alla)
TEENDREAMS (Olesya)
NUBILES (Irina Ann)
KARUPSPC (Lilly)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Fresh Blonde)
NUBILE GIRLS HD (Mila)
GODDESSNUDES (Lesia & Olesa)
brutal-facesitting.com (Vanessa)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lesia Irina Ann Set 2 52 images
Lesia Irina Ann Set 1 55 images
gallery
Olesa Irina Ann Set 3 47 images
gallery
Lesia Irina Ann Set 2 83 images
gallery
Olesa Irina Ann Set 2 44 images
gallery
Olesa Irina Ann Set 2 48 images
gallery
REMOVED
Irina Ann Mixed Models - Set 4 79 images
Olesa Irina Ann Set 1 57 images
Olesa Irina Ann Set 1 46 images
gallery
Lesia Irina Ann Set 1 50 images
gallery
Tanya J Irina Ann Presenting Tanya 132 images
gallery
Alla Irina Ann Possible 116 images
Irina Ann Irina Ann

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.sexy-models.ne... www.sexy-models.ne... www.sexy-models.ne...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-07-05 14:31:07 Reply
First of all - this girl has the most amazingly deep sexy voice. It's so deep, you wonder if it has been dubbed on later.



Victor, I agree in general with you, but girls can act, God knows they can act; so unless it's a snuff movie, don't worry too much.



As an example, she's also been known as 'Vanessa' on 'Brutal Facesitting:



http://brutal-facesitting.com/mistress/Vanessa



I think this was back in 2009.



She also went back and did a WUNF session with woodman, again including anal, and seemed much less stressed about it. However, whatever her circumstances were, she hasn't done much since has she ?



2012-06-12 16:06:52 Reply
Many may not agree with me on this but I checked out her Woodman video and I must say it was hard to watch. It is a shame that so many of these girls are somewhat forced into the porn business because of their economic situation. It's one thing if a girl chooses the industry because she enjoys it, but being forced into it is another story. Woodman explained everything to her before hand which I think was good of him to do, but you can tell she did not enjoy the ordeal....she went through with it because she needed the money.
2013-09-18 03:47:42 gTracer Reply
@Victor: We all are forced to do something because of the economic situation. I don't want to work, but I'm forced to do it. And to get the money, I suffer from profesional pains in the lower back. We all have to choose our poison. So she's not different - to get the money, she just chose to suffer from some pain in the ass.
2012-06-08 16:09:35 Reply
Has a new set at Domai under the name Lesia.
2012-03-03 16:33:26 Reply
She has 3 covers in Glamdeluxe as Albina.

http://glamdeluxe.com/show.php?type=model&id=94
2012-01-01 10:11:05 Reply
She was sodomized from Woodman! very nice video ;)
2011-09-02 12:10:37 Reply
sweet baby nose
2011-06-26 20:46:26 Reply
Albina in Glam Deluxe
2011-04-10 03:39:21 Reply
Sorry, the last message was mine. viola
2011-04-10 01:38:41 Reply
Hi russell, thanks for your approval. And I think whether it is true or not, she shouldn\\\'t have written the name of her university in bio. There are many conservative people, though it\\\'s none of my business.
2011-03-25 11:56:03 Reply
Hi viola, you're absolutely right. Even the bra & panty set are the same! Thanks for your persistence. (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES