[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
LIA19
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Anna Nicole Smith Anna Nova Next: Anna P

AKA:Anna Nova, Annanova, Codi, Inus, Svetlana

ICGID: AN-89VU

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 04-02-1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 4 A - 2 5 - 3 6

Height: 5' 4

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , deadip , Prince Myshkin

     
Private Specials #28 - EuroAnal Teens Anna Nova & Jessica Miller & Kira & Nasty & Veronika Private Specials #28 - EuroAnal Teens
Details Private

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2010-09-23 11:11:54 Reply
Hi Russell. As far as I can tell the page is now correct.
2010-09-23 04:48:22 Reply
Hi Prince Myshkin, Thanks for that, you're right. Is the page correct now? (:R
2010-09-22 21:23:37 Reply
You appear to have two different models named Anna Nova combined here. The Anna Nova at Twistys and Sexy-BabesTV are the same and correspond to the one at DefineBabe. The Anna Nova at the 21Sextury sites and Inus at Nubiles are the same and correspond to the one at Indexx. But the Anna Nova at Indexx and the Anna Nova at DefineBabe are definitely different models.
2010-06-04 15:31:29 Reply
Birthdate:

04 Feb. 1989



WebSites:

Anna Nova @ Anal Teen Angels

Anna Nova @ Cuties Galore

Anna Nova @ Lez Cuties

Anna Nova @ Mad Perversions

Anna Nova @ Sexy-Babes. TV

Anna Nova @ Twisty's

Codi @ XCore Club

Irina @ Drilled Mouths

Irina @ Spoiled Virgins

Svetlana @ Tricky Old Teacher



Videos:

Anal Teen Tryouts 19 (Devil's Film) (anal)

Cream Pie For The Straight Girl 6 (Devil's Film) (anal)

Cream Pie For The Straight Guy 8 (Devil's Film) (anal)

Cream Pie Orgy 6 (Devil's Film) (b/g)

Cum Filled Throats 25 (Devil's Film)

Gangland 64 (Devil's Film) (dp)

Una Troia Molto Pelosa (Magnetik, It.)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES