[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Inke A Inna Next: Inna A

AKA:Yulia D

ICGID: IX-87D7

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1987

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 84/60/88

Height: 167 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Curtis

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I was born in the city of Krasnodar. Right now I work and study in the city of St.-Petersburg. I take a great interest in club dances and acts in clubs. I love being with friends and family all the time possible.

WEB LINKS: METART (Yulia D)
AMOUR ANGELS (Inna)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Yulia D Inna Presenting Yulia 133 images
gallery
REMOVED
Genja & Inna Inna & Angelika B Greece 147 images
REMOVED
Genja & Inna Inna & Angelika B Duet 215 images
REMOVED
Inna Inna 132 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-05-20 04:18:04 Reply
MetArt and Amour Angels should do more Inna/Yulia sets. In addition, other sites should make her a regular. She is a natural gem that should being sets with somebody like Shyla Jennings
2013-10-22 00:27:08 Reply
According to Met Art bio she was born in Krasnodar and lives in St. Petersburg. Both these cities are in Russia, so I would think that makes her Russian.
2010-08-30 11:56:11 Reply
Now on MET Art as Yulia D
2009-12-30 16:19:51 Reply
AA originally had the girl in the 2 girl sets listed as a separate Inna, but a mole check confirms she's the same as in the solo set.



However, I can't see anything to suggest that the Nu Dolls Inna is the same girl. No matching moles and different breast shape.

2008-07-28 18:10:51 Reply
Hi RASDARK,

I only changed this this morning following up a comment about another Amour Angels Inna.

Take a look Here
2008-07-28 15:00:44 Reply
Hi

This Info is False.

Inna is the girl on right Side, (mole over Lips and body) and she have brown hair.

(http://www.thenude.eu/admin/covers/amour%20angels/06-08/08-14.jpg)

by RASDARK
CLICK for FREE MOVIES