[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MY NAKED DOLLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Inga B Inga C Next: Inga D

AKA:Inga C, Polina, Polina S

ICGID: IC-88U0

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace: Latvia Latvia

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 90-62-89

Height: 5'5 / ~1,65

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Latvia , brown hair , large implants

Favourite of: 110 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Rasdark , MetMonk , Maulrat , Barry , Chris , Mortimer , NickyK , yaaz , WabiSabi , TColl , necs , Sea

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
I am fond of skiing and dancing. My favourite country is Italy. I like to communicate with people of different nationalities. I enjoy eating tasty things,but ice-cream is my favourite one.

WEB LINKS: METART (Inga C)
DOMAI (Polina S)
AMOUR ANGELS (Polina)
METMOVIES (Inga C)
Playboy.com (Inga)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Inga C & Liza B Liza B & Inga C Ocallys 120 images
Inga C & Liza B Liza B & Inga C Sommigo 121 images
gallery
Inga C & Liza B Liza B & Inga C Retusa 120 images
Inga C & Liza B Liza B & Inga C Enarba 120 images
Inga C & Liza B Liza B & Inga C Stanica 121 images
gallery
Polina S Inga C Set 4 82 images
gallery
Polina S Inga C Set 3 84 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Exotic 158 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Trenza 158 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Sivalis 65 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Biblos 109 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Samian 173 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Moves 132 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Executive 137 images
gallery
Inga C & Kameliya A Inga C & Kameliya A Expression 142 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Days 130 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Noticed 130 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Must 159 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Tropicalia 124 images
gallery
Polina Inga C Petite Body 68 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Ekimin 148 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Hilios 143 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Teacher 165 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Beginnings 111 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Exthon 178 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Melamian 138 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Integrity 157 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Mundial 105 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Talias 164 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Regalix 151 images
gallery
Inga C Inga C Episodes video
Inga C Inga C Episodes video
Inga C Inga C Flirter video
Inga C Inga C Flirter video
Inga C Inga C First Movie video
Inga C Inga C First Movie video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-07-01 00:49:32 Reply
Indexxx:
http://www.indexxx.com/models/21208/inga-c/
2014-03-17 00:03:33 Reply
the peachy link for her bio needs to be updated to the following:

http://peachyforum.com/t/inga-c-met-art-polina-amourangels-211298.aspx
2013-11-02 22:36:21 Reply
Is she retired? Very beautiful girl!
2012-08-18 11:13:28 Reply
Io mi sono letteralmente innamorato di Inga..
2011-11-06 18:43:14 Reply
Isn't Inga just the best girl in the world? She is just the most stunning girl one could ever hope to see. Those eyes, such feline magnificence. Would be great to find more info about her (not much going at the moment... she wouldn't be the first girl to like ice cream).



2011-05-29 00:22:05 Reply
Inga C. By Leonardo - Biblos



http://profiles.met-art.com/profile/394724e4f90c24d489c46eb0d5ad7d9e/?pa=1305065
2010-12-27 05:48:55 Reply
Hi Mike - I can't post links to copyrighted content (:R
2010-09-11 19:57:21 Reply
I stand corrected.



Must be the lighting or something, her breasts seem larger in the AA sets.
2010-09-09 11:27:46 Reply
Are Polina at AmourAngels and Inga C one and the same? See below, can't see any room for doubt.
2010-09-08 20:56:26 Reply
Those amour angel covers are not her.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES