[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ART-NUDE-ANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ida Ida A Next: Ida Ljungqvist

AKA:Yana, Yana S

ICGID: IA-90FZ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/61/90

Height: 176 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: black hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Halaster , zubaz

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I enjoy the company of serious men. With them, I have the pleasant feeling of protection. I'm still too young to be completely self-supporting. Therefore, marks of attention from older guys are my favorite. I like to visit cinemas and the cafes. In my free time I devote myself to being a model. Just recently it became my hobby. :) It's not always simple, but it is madly satisfying to be the receiver of all the attention. I love being able to see myself in a different light. I have been waiting impatiently for summer. To make it to the warm sea in combination with the sun is very beautiful.

WEB LINKS: METART (Ida A)
BLONDSTARS (Yana S)
EROTICBEAUTY (Ida A)
secretfriends.com (Kapris)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ida A Ida A Presenting Ida 141 images
Ida A Ida A Giocare 127 images
gallery
Ida A Ida A Mine 134 images
gallery
REMOVED
Yana Ida A Dark-Haired Beauty 68 images
REMOVED
Yana Ida A Seductive Game 52 images
REMOVED
Yana Ida A Washing 65 images
REMOVED
Yana Ida A Neighbour From A Bar 46 images
REMOVED
Yana Ida A Nature Research 72 images
REMOVED
Yana Ida A Art Of Seduction 71 images
REMOVED
Yana Ida A Sun Bed 34 images
REMOVED
Yana Ida A Male Dream 43 images
REMOVED
Yana Ida A Sunbath 65 images
REMOVED
Yana Ida A Vampire Girl 78 images
REMOVED
Yana Ida A Spring Miracle 22 images
REMOVED
Yana Ida A Thoughts Of Eternal 27 images
REMOVED
Yana Ida A Ecologist On The Lunch Break 64 images
REMOVED
Yana Ida A Fatal Obedience 38 images
REMOVED
Yana Ida A Innocent Adventure 50 images
REMOVED
Yana Ida A Stirring Baring 36 images
Ida A Ida A Effects 124 images
gallery
Ida A Ida A Errianix 164 images
gallery
Yana S Ida A Evening Breeze 61 images
Ida A Ida A Presenting Ida 143 images
gallery
Yana S Ida A Red Whim 135 images
Yana S Ida A Tenderness 2 79 images
Yana S Ida A Debut - Part 2 105 images
Yana S Ida A Tenderness-1 41 images
Yana S Ida A Debut 87 images
REMOVED
Yana Ida A Seducing Poseidon video
Yana S Ida A Near The Sea video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.sexy-models.ne...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-10-02 04:42:06 Reply
Added EB entry.
http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/ida-a/
2012-07-01 17:34:59 Reply
pale russian beauty with a tiny outie bellybutton
2012-05-31 12:14:41 Reply
She worked on secretfriends as Kapris...here is her bio:



http://www.secretfriends.com/feeds/DynamicImages/Bios/BioPage2.aspx?id=5067
2010-01-25 20:16:03 Reply
Good merge, Halaster! (:R



Has anyone got any Blondstars covers?
2010-01-25 16:46:36 Reply
Yana S is also Ida A from Met-Art
2010-01-25 16:44:51 Reply
Ida A is also Yana S from Blondstars
CLICK for FREE MOVIES