[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
PHOTODROMM
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Heni Henrietta Next: Henrietta Weeks

AKA:Amber, Amber A, Bambie Dolce, Heni, Henri, Henriett Ambrus, Joanne, Karen, Lyza Black, Mayola, Sophie, Taylor, Taylor Francis

ICGID: HX-8164

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-01-1981

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2001

Last Seen: 2005

Measurements: Bra size: 34B/75B, Waist:25/64, Hips:35/89

Height: 5'5/1.73

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium implants , piercings

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , ppippop , Wyatt , RASDARK , Davey , Schneewittch

Tell me more?

Hegre says
"Henrietta, a fragment of paradise committed to the digits and pixels of the Hegre camera and saved on the archives for posterity. Henrietta is the shape of the age, a Hegre Girl who embodies the best qualities of our times.

Henrietta traveled on the train from her home in Budapest and showed up at the Hegre atelier in Paris. She retains the soft, innocent bloom of pubescence and performed every pose expected of her without blinking an eyelid, her response like a diligent schoolgirl with a teacher she trusts and admires."

WEB LINKS: HEGRE-ART (Henrietta)
1BY-DAY (Heni)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Heni)
ONLYBLOWJOB (Heni)
TEENDREAMS (Joanne)
TWISTYS (Henri)
VIRTUAGIRLHD
HUNGARIANHONEYS
EUROBABEZ
PRIVATE (Bambie Dolce)
EBINA (Taylor)
VIVTHOMAS (Amber A)
ATKGALLERIA
VIDEOSZ (Bambie Dolce)
HEGRE-ART VIDEO (Henrietta)
HEGRE-ARCHIVES (Henrietta)
OBJ ARCHIVES (Heni)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Bambie Dolce)
GALLERY-CARRE
DDFNETWORK (Heni)
VT ARCHIVES (Amber A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Amber A Henrietta Amber 39 images
Amber A Henrietta Amber 39 images
REMOVED
Henrietta Henrietta Colored Glass 27 images
Henrietta Henrietta Colored Glass 27 images
REMOVED
Henrietta Henrietta In The Kitchen 59 images
Henrietta Henrietta In The Kitchen 59 images
REMOVED
Henrietta Henrietta Striptease 114 images
Henrietta Henrietta Henrietta's Striptease 49 images
REMOVED
Henrietta Henrietta On Stairs 29 images
Henrietta Henrietta On Stairs 29 images
REMOVED
Henrietta Henrietta Hungarian Princess 70 images
REMOVED
Henrietta Henrietta In Red 105 images
Henrietta Henrietta In Red 105 images
REMOVED
Henrietta Henrietta Steel And Leather 85 images
REMOVED
Henrietta Henrietta White Sheets 60 images
Henrietta Henrietta On White Sheets 60 images
REMOVED
Henrietta Henrietta Leather Chair 31 images
Henrietta Henrietta In Leather Chair 31 images
Taylor Henrietta
Amber A Henrietta Amber 35 images
Henrietta Henrietta #79 - Exposed video
Henrietta Henrietta #79 - Exposed video
REMOVED
Henrietta Henrietta #105 - Exposed video
REMOVED
Henrietta Henrietta #94 - Red Bikini video
Henrietta Henrietta #65 - Red Bikini video
Henrietta Henrietta #65 - Red Bikini video
REMOVED
Henrietta Henrietta #86 - Henrietta's Striptease video
REMOVED
Henrietta Henrietta #82 - From Hungary video
Henrietta Henrietta #58 - Striptease video
Henrietta Henrietta #58 - Striptease video
Henrietta Henrietta #55 - From Hungary video
Henrietta Henrietta #55 - From Hungary video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2010-01-16 20:40:43 Reply
http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/bambie.html http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=621 http://www.vivthomas.com/models.php/1169 http://secure.twistys.com/track/MTExNjM6MTQ6MQ/model.php?SiteActorId=872&nats=404gals:revshare:twistys,0,0,0,0&model=Henri-
2009-04-18 22:02:58 Reply
Also had quite a few sets at Gallery Carre
2008-12-19 14:44:59 Reply
beautiful face (you can tell she doesn't need make-up to look great), exquisitely shaped girl. and whew!-- WHAT A BUTT!!! (plus I think she really likes to use it)

you don't want to fool around with this too long; this, you marry.
2008-09-29 12:33:04 Reply
UpDate & Correction

Height: 173 cm

http://www.model-archive.com/models/h/henrietta.html
2008-09-28 07:18:40 Reply
She is Henriett Ambrus

PS: Is the Birthdate correct ?

Cheers

RASDARK
2008-09-28 07:02:52 Reply
Hi

The Height is False

Height: 170cm (5.58ft)
Weight: 54kg (119lbs)
--------------------------
Piercings: Navel

http://www.thenude.eu/admin/covers/hegre-art/04-05/05-29.jpg

RASDARK
CLICK for FREE MOVIES